League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Boys Wrestling
SPSL 2A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Clover Park0000
Eatonville0000
Evergreen0000
Fife0000
Foss0000
Foster0000
Franklin Pierce0000
Highline0000
Lindbergh0000
Orting0000
Renton0000
River Ridge0000
Steilacoom0000
Tyee0000
Washington0000
White River0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 1 Return of the Seahawk
Chief Sealth (Host)
Bellevue Christian
Ballard
Cascade Christian
Cleveland
Clover Park
Eastside Catholic
Evergreen
Garfield
Ingraham
Life Christian Acad.
Mount Rainier
Mt. Tahoma
Nathan Hale
Port Townsend
Rainier Beach
Renton
Stadium
Sehome
South Whidbey
Tyee
West Seattle
Away
* Wed, Dec 12 Clover Park
5:30 PM Away FossHS
        Hosted by Foss
* Wed, Dec 12 River Ridge
7:00 PM Away FossHS
        Hosted by Foss
Sat, Jan 5 Highline Public Schools Invite
Mount Rainier (Host)
Away
* Wed, Jan 9 Evergreen
5:30 PM Home StlcmHS
        Hosted by Steilacoom
* Wed, Jan 9 Washington
7:00 PM Home StlcmHS
        Hosted by Steilacoom
* Thu, Jan 17 White River
5:30 PM Home Foster
        Hosted by Foster
* Thu, Jan 17 Renton
7:00 PM Home Foster
        Hosted by Foster
* Wed, Jan 23 Highline
5:30 PM Home Tyee
* Wed, Jan 23 Orting
7:00 PM Home Tyee

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 2, 9:00 AM2A Sub-Regional at Fife High School
 Feb 9, 12:00 AM2A Regional
 Feb 15, 12:00 AM
Feb 16, 12:00 AM
2A WIAA State Championship at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy