League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Golf
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Franklin Pierce8080
River Ridge8080
White River5050
Steilacoom5252
Washington5454
Fife3131
Highline3333
Orting3333
Lindbergh2424
Renton2424
Clover Park1414
Foster1515
Tyee0606
Evergreen0606
Foss0404


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 23
Awaiting Score
Foss
Renton *


Maplewd
Awaiting Score
Foss
Lindbergh *


Maplewd
Final
Scored By: Terry.Vallala
5Washington
65White River *


Final
Scored By: Loni.Smith
32Orting
40River Ridge *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 2 **
Franklin Pierce
Fife *


Tuesday, Sep 24
2:45 PM
Highline
Foss *


MP GC
2:45 PM
Tyee
Foss *


MP GC
2:45 PM
Evergreen
Foss *


MP GC
3:15 PM
Renton
Clover Park *


MPGC
3:15 PM
Lindbergh
Clover Park *


MPGC
3:15 PM
Foster
Steilacoom *


HomeGC
Wednesday, Sep 25
** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Sep 23 **
Foss
Lindbergh *


** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Sep 23 **
Foss
Renton *


3:00 PM
Orting
Franklin Pierce *


SpanGC
Thursday, Sep 26
3:00 PM
White River
Evergreen *


RainerGC
3:00 PM
White River
Highline *


RainerGC
3:00 PM
White River
Tyee *


RainerGC
3:15 PM
River Ridge
Washington *


SpanGC
Friday, Sep 27
3:10 PM
River Ridge
Fife *


NorSh
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Golf Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tyee Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 5 Tyee 0 Steilacoom 1
* Tue, Sep 10 Tyee 0 River Ridge 1
* Fri, Sep 13 Tyee 0 Franklin Pierce 23
* Mon, Sep 16 Tyee 0 Renton 1
* Mon, Sep 16 Tyee 0 Lindbergh 1
* Fri, Sep 20 Tyee 0 Washington 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 24 Foss
2:45 PM Away MP GC
* Thu, Sep 26 White River
3:00 PM Home RainerGC
* Tue, Oct 1 Clover Park
3:15 PM Away MPGC
* Thu, Oct 3 Fife
3:00 PM Home RainerGC
* Tue, Oct 8 Orting
3:00 PM Home RainerGC
* Thu, Oct 10 Foster
3:30 PM Away FostGolf
Tue, Oct 15 SPSL 2A Medalist Event
River Ridge (Host)
9:00 AM Away EPGC
Wed, Oct 16 SPSL 2A Medalist Event
River Ridge (Host)
9:00 AM Away EPGC

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy