League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Renton100100
Highline100120
Foster100100
Evergreen010020
Tyee010110
Lindbergh010111


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Monday, Mar 18
7:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sumner *


Sunset
Tuesday, Mar 19
3:30 PM
White River
Eatonville *


EMS
5:30 PM
Lindbergh
Highline *


Hiln Mem
7:00 PM
Foss
Fife *


FHS
7:00 PM
Clover Park
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
7:00 PM
Tyee
Renton *


RentMem
7:00 PM
Evergreen
Foster *


Foster
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Washington *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin
Orting *


C.S.
7:30 PM
River Ridge
Tumwater *


TDS
Wednesday, Mar 20
3:30 PM
Rochester
Eatonville *


EMS
7:30 PM
Fife
Emerald Ridge *


ERHS
Thursday, Mar 21
7:00 PM
Washington
Black Hills *


BHHS
7:00 PM
Clover Park
Aberdeen *


StewFld
7:30 PM
Highline
Evergreen *


Hiln Mem
Friday, Mar 22
7:00 PM
Fife
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
7:00 PM
River Ridge
Foss *


GNF@MTHS
** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Mar 21 **
Highline
Evergreen *


7:00 PM
Renton
Foster *


Foster
7:00 PM
Tyee
Lindbergh *


RentMem
7:00 PM
Eatonville
Franklin Pierce *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
Orting
White River *


WhtRvrHS
Saturday, Mar 23
2:00 PM
Steilacoom
Orting *


C.S.
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tyee Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 HPS Soccer Jamboree
Sat, Mar 9 HPS Jamboree
Tue, Mar 12 Tyee 4 Bellevue Christian 1
* Thu, Mar 14 Tyee 2 Highline 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Mar 19 Renton
7:00 PM Away RentMem
* Fri, Mar 22 Lindbergh
7:00 PM Away RentMem
* Wed, Mar 27 Evergreen
7:30 PM Home
* Fri, Mar 29 Foster
7:00 PM Away Foster
Sat, Mar 30 Bremerton
12:00 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Tue, Apr 2 River Ridge
5:30 PM Home
* Thu, Apr 4 Orting
7:30 PM Home
* Mon, Apr 8 Steilacoom
7:00 PM Away SteilaHS
* Wed, Apr 10 Highline
7:00 PM Away Hiln Mem
* Tue, Apr 16 Renton
5:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
Wed, Apr 17 Foss
7:00 PM Away GNF@MTHS
* Fri, Apr 19 Lindbergh
7:00 PM Home
* Mon, Apr 22 Evergreen
5:30 PM Away Hiln Mem
* Wed, Apr 24 Foster
3:30 PM Home Valley Rid

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy