League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
White River Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

White River High School
Chris Gibson
District Athletic Director
White River High School
Cindy Shepherd
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
White River High School
Nate Barnett
Baseball: Head Coach
White River High School
Joe Birklid
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
C
White River High School
Caitlin Carr
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
White River High School
Zack Cash
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
White River High School
Jeremy Curtin
Baseball: Coach
D
White River High School
John Dorsey
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
E
White River High School
Gressa Eide
Volleyball: Coach
F
White River High School
Mike Fitzpatrick
Volleyball: Coach
White River High School
Mitch Fowler
Football: Asst Coach
White River High School
Joe Frame
Baseball: Coach
White River High School
Mark Funkhouser
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
G
White River High School
Chris Gibson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
H
White River High School
Bryan Howisey
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
J
White River High School
Jason Jackson
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
White River High School
Peggy Jacobsen
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
White River High School
Zach Johnson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
L
White River High School
Adam Leahy
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
White River High School
Kim Lind
Cheer: Head Coach
M
White River High School
Dameon Marlow
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

White River High School
Adam McShane
Football: Asst Coach
N
White River High School
Ruben Navejas
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
White River High School
Carl Nyberg
Softball: Coach
P
White River High School
Ken Pirone
Football: Head Coach
White River High School
Brad Pratt
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
R
White River High School
Jesse Reeves
Football: Asst Coach
White River High School
Anna Rose
Girls Golf: Head Coach
S
White River High School
Val Selby
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
White River High School
Emily Shearer
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
White River High School
Caroline Siewert
Fall Cheer: Asst Coach
Winter Cheer: Asst Coach
White River High School
Lee Sinkovic
Boys Soccer: Coach
White River High School
TJ Suek
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
T
White River High School
Rebecca Tiller
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
White River High School
Megan Turner
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
V
White River High School
Terry Vallala
Boys Golf: Head Coach
W
White River High School
Bob Walker
Football: Asst Coach
White River High School
Brandon Walker
Softball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
White River High School
Rani Wiegand
Girls Basketball: Coach
White River High School
Jess Workman
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
White River High School
Lee Wright
Girls Tennis: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy