League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Fife
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Boys Tennis
SPSL 2A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Foster111111
Fife111113
Lindbergh102102
White River93105
Steilacoom9393
Washington7577
River Ridge6666
Eatonville5759
Franklin Pierce4848
Renton2929
Highline210211
Tyee010010
Foss011011
Clover Park0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, Oct 26
8:00 AM
2A WCD III Tennis Championships 2018
Sequim
Port Angeles
Olympic
North Mason
North Kitsap
Kingston
Bremerton *


KitTenn
8:00 AM
WCDIII Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park


KitTenn
Saturday, Oct 27
8:00 AM
WCDIII Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park


KitTenn
4:00 PM
2A WCD III Tennis Championships 2018
Sequim
Port Angeles
Olympic
North Mason
North Kitsap
Kingston
Bremerton *


KitTenn
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Fife Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 6 Fife 4 Lindbergh 1
* Wed, Sep 12 Fife 4 Foss 1
* Fri, Sep 14 Fife 2 Foster 3
* Mon, Sep 17 Fife 4 River Ridge 1
* Tue, Sep 18 Fife 4 Highline 1
* Wed, Sep 19 Fife 3 Eatonville 2
* Fri, Sep 21 Fife 5 Renton 0
* Tue, Sep 25 Fife 3 Tyee 2
* Thu, Sep 27 Fife 3 White River 2
Fri, Sep 28 Fife 0 Vashon Island 5
* Tue, Oct 2 Fife 3 Steilacoom 2
* Tue, Oct 9 Fife 4 Washington 1
Wed, Oct 10 Fife 1 Puyallup 5
* Thu, Oct 11 Fife 4 Franklin Pierce 1

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 16, 3:30 PM
Oct 17, 3:30 PM
Oct 19, 9:00 AM
2A SPSL League at Clover Park High School
 Oct 26, 8:00 AM
Oct 27, 8:00 AM
WCDIII Tournament at Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center
 

Transportation

Aug 15, 2016 3:35 PM

All departure times for JV are posted on the Varsity Schedule as Varsity and JV travel together.


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy