League
Mountain Division
Sound Division
Fife
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Listing report 2.18
Boys Soccer
SPSL 2A - Mountain
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Franklin Pierce8021002
Washington721822
Fife730741
Foss730840
Foster442442
Evergreen271371
Lindbergh2802100
White River01001101


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Monday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Chris.Berggren
1Evergreen
2Washington *


Final
Scored By: Tashi.Langton
6Fife
2Foss *


Final
Scored By: TJ.Suek
5Foster
1White River *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Johnson
2Franklin Pierce
0Lindbergh *


Final
Scored By: Loni.Smith
5Orting
1River Ridge *


Final
Scored By: Cory.Hoffman1
2Renton
1Steilacoom *


Final
Scored By: Jonathan.Alexander
0Eatonville
4Clover Park *


Final
Scored By: Eduardo.Millan
0Tyee
0Highline *


Wednesday, Apr 18
Final
Scored By: Michael.Sniezak
7Steilacoom
1Eatonville *


Final
Scored By: Tony.Crudo
0Lindbergh
2Fife *


Final
Scored By: Nasir.Tura1
4Washington
1Foster *


Final
Scored By: Brandon.Peters
2Highline
1Orting *


Final
Scored By: Jonathan.Alexander
0Tyee
4Clover Park *


Final
Scored By: Brandon.Henry
0White River
4Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Badinger
5Foss
0Evergreen *


Final
Scored By: Ben.Conklin1
1River Ridge
4Renton *


Friday, Apr 20
5:30 PM
Lindbergh
Evergreen *


Hiln Mem
7:00 PM
Fife
Franklin Pierce *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
Foster
Foss *


MTHS
7:00 PM
Highline
River Ridge *


SSound
7:00 PM
Orting
Clover Park *


HLang
7:00 PM
Renton
Eatonville *


EHSSoc
7:00 PM
Washington
White River *


WhtRvrHS
7:30 PM
Steilacoom
Tyee *


Hiln Mem
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Fife Opponent  
Mon, Mar 12 Fife 1 Highline 3
Thu, Mar 15 Fife 2 Sequim 2
* Tue, Mar 20 Fife 1 Washington 2
* Fri, Mar 23 Fife 2 Foss 3
* Tue, Mar 27 Fife 2 Lindbergh 0
* Fri, Mar 30 Fife 0 Franklin Pierce 2
* Mon, Apr 2 Fife 5 White River 1
* Wed, Apr 4 Fife 3 Evergreen 0
* Mon, Apr 9 Fife 4 Foster 1
* Wed, Apr 11 Fife 3 Washington 0
* Mon, Apr 16 Fife 6 Foss 2
* Wed, Apr 18 Fife 2 Lindbergh 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 20 Franklin Pierce
7:00 PM Away FPStdm
* Tue, Apr 24 White River
4:45 PM Home FHS
* Fri, Apr 27 Evergreen
4:45 PM Home FHS
* Mon, Apr 30 Foster
7:00 PM Away Foster

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 5 - May 122A District Finals at FPHS
May 14 - May 262A State at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

C-Team Schedule for the Week

Apr 15, 2018 9:43 PM

4/16 Practice 2:45PM at FHS
4/17 Practice at 2:45PM at FHS
4/18 Practice 2:45PM at FHS
4/19 Game VS Summit Olympus 4:00PM at SLMS
4/20 No Practice

Transportation Schedule

Mar 2, 2017 11:42 AM

JV and Varsity travel together, all transportation schedules will be posted to the Varsity Schedule only. CTeam transportation will be posted separately on the CTeam schedule


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy