League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Steilacoom
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - West
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Fife12011411
Steilacoom562582
Clover Park364364
River Ridge274294
Foss01300140


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Oct 15
Final
Scored By: Richard.Sando
3Tyee
0Evergreen *


Final
Scored By: Ray.Schriber
3Highline
2Foster *


Final
Scored By: Rian.Waldman
1Eatonville
8Fife *


Final
Scored By: Joe.Birklid
0Franklin Pierce
4White River *


Final
Scored By: Brendan.Stanton
4Orting
1Washington *


Final
Scored By: Kristen.Luikkonen
0Clover Park
0River Ridge *


Final
Scored By: Tashi.Langton
6Steilacoom
1Foss *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Johnson
0Renton
2Lindbergh *


Tuesday, Oct 16
Final
Scored By: Brian.Bigelow
5Gig Harbor
0North Thurston *


Final
Scored By: Bob.Kickner1
1South Kitsap
0Olympia *


Final
Scored By: Adrianna.Montes
3Peninsula
3Capital *


Final
Scored By: Chance.Darling1
0Lincoln
9Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Mindy.Dalziel
1Archbishop Murp
2Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Alex.Hickox
1Shorewood
2Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Markelle.Gallagher1
0Wilson
5Bethel *


Final
Scored By: Kent.Nelke
2Bothell
0Inglemoor *


Wednesday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: Richard.Sando
6Lindbergh
0Evergreen *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Phillips1
0Washington
7Eatonville *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Wynkoop
2Orting
0Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Joe.Birklid
0Foss
7White River *


Final
Scored By: Beth.Bowen
5Fife
0Clover Park *


Final
Scored By: Taylor.Pickett
0River Ridge
0Steilacoom *


Final
Scored By: P.White1, Tao.Shen1
4Mount Si
2Newport *


Final
Scored By: Andrea.Anderson
3Highline
1Renton *


Final
Scored By: Paolo.Mottola
0Foster
3Tyee *


Thursday, Oct 18
Final
Scored By: Ivana.Ogando
1Orting
0Auburn Adv *


Awaiting Score
Capital
Gig Harbor *


RoyAnFld
Awaiting Score
Lakes
Lincoln *


LincBowl
Final
Scored By: Terry.Gresswell1
2Stadium
0Wilson *


Final
Scored By: Vicki.Klein
2Edmonds-Wd
0Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Tammy.Sargent
2Peninsula
0Central Kitsap *


Final
Scored By: Matt.White1
0South Kitsap
1Puyallup *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
2Shorecrest
2Meadowdale *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Steilacoom Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 4 Steilacoom 3 Eatonville 6
Wed, Sep 5 Steilacoom 0 Olympic 6
Sat, Sep 8 Steilacoom 1 Orting 2
* Tue, Sep 11 Steilacoom 6 Clover Park 0
* Thu, Sep 13 Steilacoom 1 Fife 4
* Tue, Sep 18 Steilacoom 7 Foss 0
* Thu, Sep 20 Steilacoom 2 River Ridge 1
* Tue, Sep 25 Steilacoom 0 Lindbergh 3
* Thu, Sep 27 Steilacoom 0 White River 0
* Tue, Oct 2 Steilacoom 0 Tyee 2
* Thu, Oct 4 Steilacoom 1 Franklin Pierce 6
* Tue, Oct 9 Steilacoom 1 Clover Park 0
* Thu, Oct 11 Steilacoom 0 Fife 6
* Mon, Oct 15 Steilacoom 6 Foss 1
* Wed, Oct 17 Steilacoom 0 River Ridge 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 32A District at Franklin Pierce High School
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy