League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Steilacoom
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Softball
SPSL 2A - West
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Clover Park0000
Fife0001
Foss0012
River Ridge0002
Steilacoom0001


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 18
Awaiting Score
Foster
Ballard *


Awaiting Score
Steilacoom
North Thurston *


RAC
Final
Scored By: Rebecca.Williams
2Tyee
12Cleveland *


Tuesday, Mar 19
4:00 PM
White River
River Ridge *


RRHS
4:00 PM
Washington
Foss *


Hdlbrg
4:00 PM
Fife
Orting *


OHS
4:00 PM
Steilacoom
Eatonville *


EHS SB
4:30 PM
Clover Park
Franklin Pierce *


FPHS
Thursday, Mar 21
3:30 PM
Highline
Tyee *


VR
4:00 PM
Fife
River Ridge *


RRHS
4:00 PM
Foss
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
4:00 PM
Renton
Evergreen *


EVCampus
4:00 PM
Foster
Lindbergh *


LHS
4:00 PM
Orting
Eatonville *


EHS SB
4:00 PM
White River
Washington *


WHS
4:00 PM
North Thurston
Steilacoom *


StlcmHS
Friday, Mar 22
4:00 PM
Eatonville
Vashon Island *


VIHS
4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Lakes *


LakesHS
4:00 PM
River Ridge
Black Hills *


BHHS
4:00 PM
Orting
Seattle Chr *


SC
4:00 PM
Highline
White River *


WhtRvrHS
5:30 PM
Kentwood
Lindbergh *


KWHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Steilacoom Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Mt. Tahoma Jamboree
Fri, Mar 15 Steilacoom 4 Lakes 7

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Mar 18 North Thurston
4:00 PM Away RAC
* Tue, Mar 19 Eatonville
4:00 PM Away EHS SB
Thu, Mar 21 North Thurston
4:00 PM Home StlcmHS
* Tue, Mar 26 Clover Park
4:00 PM Home PionerMS
* Thu, Mar 28 Fife
4:00 PM Away FHS
* Mon, Apr 1 Foss
4:00 PM Away Hdlbrg
* Tue, Apr 2 River Ridge
4:00 PM Home PionerMS
Thu, Apr 4 Orting
4:00 PM Home PionerMS
* Mon, Apr 8 Lindbergh
4:00 PM Away LHS
* Tue, Apr 9 White River
4:00 PM Home PionerMS
* Tue, Apr 16 Tyee
3:30 PM Away VR
* Thu, Apr 18 Franklin Pierce
4:00 PM Home PionerMS
* Tue, Apr 23 Clover Park
4:00 PM Away ClovPkHS
* Thu, Apr 25 Fife
4:00 PM Home PionerMS
* Tue, Apr 30 Foss
4:00 PM Home PionerMS
* Thu, May 2 River Ridge
4:00 PM Away RAC
        Field 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Spring sports registration

Jan 7, 2019 2:09 PM

Register for spring sports on Family ID today!


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy