League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Steilacoom
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Tennis
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Fife2040
River Ridge1020
Steilacoom1010
Renton1010
Lindbergh1111
Franklin Pierce1111
Clover Park0000
Foster0000
White River0000
Eatonville0101
Washington0101
Foss0101
Highline0102
Tyee0101


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Tyler.Parsons
5Lindbergh
0Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Sherri.Cail
0Highline
5Fife *


Awaiting Score
Eatonville
Tyee *


Tyee
Awaiting Score
Washington
Renton *


RHS
** POSTPONED **
River Ridge
White River *


WhtRvrHS
Awaiting Score
Steilacoom
Foster *


Foster
Tuesday, Sep 17
3:30 PM
W F West
Eatonville *


Wednesday, Sep 18
3:30 PM
Foss
Fife *


FHS
3:30 PM
Highline
Franklin Pierce *


FPHS
3:30 PM
Renton
Tyee *


Tyee
3:30 PM
Steilacoom
River Ridge *


RRHS
3:30 PM
Washington
Lindbergh *


LHS
3:30 PM
White River
Eatonville *


EHS
3:30 PM
Foster
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
Friday, Sep 20
3:30 PM
Fife
Foster *


Foster
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Foss *


FossHS
3:30 PM
Eatonville
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
3:30 PM
Tyee
Washington *


WHS
3:30 PM
Lindbergh
Highline *


EVCampus
3:30 PM
White River
Renton *


RHS
3:30 PM
River Ridge
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Steilacoom Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 12 Steilacoom 5 Foss 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Mon, Sep 16 Foster
3:30 PM Away Foster
* Wed, Sep 18 River Ridge
3:30 PM Away RRHS
* Fri, Sep 20 Eatonville
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Mon, Sep 23 Renton
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Wed, Sep 25 Tyee
3:30 PM Away Tyee
* Fri, Sep 27 White River
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Tue, Oct 1 Washington
3:30 PM Away WHS
* Thu, Oct 3 Clover Park
3:30 PM Away ClovPkHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Fife
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Thu, Oct 10 Franklin Pierce
3:30 PM Away FPHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Lindbergh
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Thu, Oct 17 Highline
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 22, 3:00 PM
Oct 23, 3:00 PM
Oct 25, 9:00 AM
2A SPSL League Tournament at Clover Park High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy