League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Steilacoom
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Tennis
SPSL 2A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Clover Park0000
Eatonville0001
Evergreen0000
Fife0001
Foss0000
Foster0000
Franklin Pierce0000
Highline0001
Lindbergh0000
Renton0000
River Ridge0000
Steilacoom0010
Tyee0000
Washington0000
White River0002


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 18
Awaiting Score
Eatonville
Renton *


RHS
Tuesday, Mar 19
3:30 PM
Clover Park
Foss *


FossHS
3:30 PM
Eatonville
Washington *


WHS
3:30 PM
Tyee
Evergreen *


EVCampus
3:30 PM
Fife
Foster *


Foster
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
White River *


WhtRvrHS
3:30 PM
Steilacoom
Highline *


Highline
3:30 PM
Lindbergh
River Ridge *


RRHS
Wednesday, Mar 20
3:30 PM
Black Hills
River Ridge *


RRHS
3:30 PM
Sammamish
Highline *


Highline
Thursday, Mar 21
3:30 PM
Eatonville
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
3:30 PM
Evergreen
River Ridge *


RRHS
3:30 PM
Foss
Fife *


FHS
3:30 PM
Foster
Franklin Pierce *


FPHS
3:30 PM
Highline
Lindbergh *


LHS
3:30 PM
White River
Renton *


RHS
3:30 PM
Steilacoom
Washington *


WHS
Friday, Mar 22
3:30 PM
Steilacoom
Black Hills *


BHHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Steilacoom Opponent  
Wed, Mar 13 Steilacoom 3 Lakes 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Mar 19 Highline
3:30 PM Away Highline
* Thu, Mar 21 Washington
3:30 PM Away WHS
Fri, Mar 22 Black Hills
3:30 PM Away BHHS
* Tue, Mar 26 Clover Park
3:30 PM Away ClovPkHS
Wed, Mar 27 Black Hills
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Thu, Mar 28 Fife
3:30 PM Away FHS
* Mon, Apr 1 Franklin Pierce
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Tue, Apr 2 Renton
3:30 PM Away RHS
* Tue, Apr 9 White River
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Mon, Apr 15 Foster
3:30 PM Away Foster
* Wed, Apr 17 Foss
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Fri, Apr 19 Eatonville
3:30 PM Away EHS
* Tue, Apr 23 Tyee
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Thu, Apr 25 Lindbergh
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
* Tue, Apr 30 Evergreen
3:30 PM Away EVCampus
* Thu, May 2 River Ridge
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 7, 3:00 PM
May 8, 3:00 PM
2A SPSL League Tournament at Clover Park High School
 May 10, 9:00 AM2A SPSL League Finals Tournament at Clover Park High School
 May 17, 8:00 AM
May 18, 8:00 AM
WCDIII Tournament at Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center
 

Spring sports registration

Jan 7, 2019 2:09 PM

Register for spring sports on Family ID today!


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy