League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Steilacoom
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Track
SPSL 2A - West
  League Overall
  W L W L
Steilacoom1030
Fife4141
River Ridge2141
Clover Park1223
Foss0204


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Apr 24
3:30 PM
Evergreen
Highline *


Hiln Mem
3:30 PM
Highline
Tyee *


Hiln Mem
Thursday, Apr 25
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Orting *


C.S.
3:30 PM
White River
Eatonville *


EHS
3:30 PM
Washington
Renton
Clover Park *


HLang
3:30 PM
Fife
Foss *


GNF@MTHS
3:30 PM
River Ridge
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
3:30 PM
Lindbergh
Foster *


Foster
Saturday, Apr 27
9:00 AM
BCS Invite
Fife


Interlake
9:00 AM
Bill Harris Invitational
Tyee
Highline
Evergreen


FedWay
10:00 AM
Bill Harris Invitational
Wilson
Pasco
Kent Meridian
Juanita
Hazen
Clover Park
Capital
Bonney Lake
Federal Way *


FedWay
10:00 AM
Bill Harris Invite
Fife


FedWay
1:00 PM
59th Annual Shelton Invite
Timberline
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Raymond
Peninsula
Olympic
Olympia
Northwest Chr
North Thurston
Napavine
Hoquiam
Elma
Central Kitsap
Cascade
Bremerton
Black Hills
Aberdeen
Shelton *


SHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Steilacoom Opponent  
Sat, Mar 16 Cardinal Relays
Steilacoom Orting (Host)
Bremerton
Clover Park
Enumclaw
Kent Meridian
Olympia
Snohomish
Todd Beamer
* Thu, Mar 21 Steilacoom 76 Fife 55
Sat, Mar 30 South Sound Preview
Mon, Apr 1 Steilacoom Foss
        postponed
Thu, Apr 11 Steilacoom 73 Clover Park 69
Thu, Apr 11 Steilacoom 90 Foss 21
Sat, Apr 13 Tacoma Invitational
Thu, Apr 18 Steilacoom, Evergreen/Tyee Crossover @ Franklin Pi
Steilacoom Franklin Pierce (Host)
Evergreen
Tyee
Sat, Apr 20 NIKE Eason Invitational
        More Info

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25 River Ridge
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS
Sat, Apr 27 59th Annual Shelton Invite
Shelton (Host)
1:00 PM Away SHS
        More Info
* Thu, May 2 Clover Park
3:30 PM Home SteilaHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PMSPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships at Franklin Pierce High School
 

Athletic.net

Mar 6, 2019 11:55 AM

https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/School.aspx?SchoolID=359

Spring sports registration

Jan 7, 2019 2:09 PM

Register for spring sports on Family ID today!


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy