League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Steilacoom
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Soccer
SPSL 2A - West
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Fife200300
Steilacoom100110
Foss011111
Clover Park011011
River Ridge020020


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Monday, Mar 18
7:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sumner *


Sunset
Tuesday, Mar 19
3:30 PM
White River
Eatonville *


EMS
5:30 PM
Lindbergh
Highline *


Hiln Mem
7:00 PM
Foss
Fife *


FHS
7:00 PM
Clover Park
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
7:00 PM
Tyee
Renton *


RentMem
7:00 PM
Evergreen
Foster *


Foster
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Washington *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin
Orting *


C.S.
7:30 PM
River Ridge
Tumwater *


TDS
Wednesday, Mar 20
3:30 PM
Rochester
Eatonville *


EMS
7:30 PM
Fife
Emerald Ridge *


ERHS
Thursday, Mar 21
7:00 PM
Washington
Black Hills *


BHHS
7:00 PM
Clover Park
Aberdeen *


StewFld
7:30 PM
Highline
Evergreen *


Hiln Mem
Friday, Mar 22
7:00 PM
Fife
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
7:00 PM
River Ridge
Foss *


GNF@MTHS
** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Mar 21 **
Highline
Evergreen *


7:00 PM
Renton
Foster *


Foster
7:00 PM
Tyee
Lindbergh *


RentMem
7:00 PM
Eatonville
Franklin Pierce *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
Orting
White River *


WhtRvrHS
Saturday, Mar 23
2:00 PM
Steilacoom
Orting *


C.S.
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Steilacoom Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Auburn Jamboree
* Tue, Mar 12 Steilacoom 8 Eatonville 0
Thu, Mar 14 Steilacoom 1 Vashon Island 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Mar 19 Clover Park
7:00 PM Home SteilaHS
* Fri, Mar 22 Fife
7:00 PM Home SteilaHS
Sat, Mar 23 Orting
2:00 PM Away C.S.
* Tue, Mar 26 Foss
7:00 PM Home SteilaHS
* Fri, Mar 29 River Ridge
7:00 PM Away SSound
* Mon, Apr 1 Lindbergh
7:00 PM Home SteilaHS
* Wed, Apr 3 White River
7:00 PM Away WhtRvrHS
* Mon, Apr 8 Tyee
7:00 PM Home SteilaHS
* Wed, Apr 10 Franklin Pierce
7:00 PM Home StlcmHS
Fri, Apr 12 White River
7:00 PM Home SteilaHS
* Tue, Apr 16 Clover Park
7:00 PM Away HLang
* Fri, Apr 19 Fife
7:00 PM Away FHS
* Mon, Apr 22 Foss
7:00 PM Away GNF@MTHS
* Wed, Apr 24 River Ridge
7:00 PM Home SteilaHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Spring sports registration

Jan 7, 2019 2:09 PM

Register for spring sports on Family ID today!


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy