League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Orting
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Orting Boys Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Orting Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 Edmonds-Woodway Tournament
Edmonds-Woodway (Host)
9:00 AM Away EWHS
        7am Weigh-in
Sat, Dec 7 Edmonds Invite
9:00 AM
Sat, Dec 7 Patriot Classic
9:00 AM Washington
* Wed, Dec 11 Clover Park
5:30 PM Home OHS
        Match #1
* Wed, Dec 11 Eatonville
5:30 PM Home OHS
        Match #2
Sat, Dec 14 Cardinal Classic
Home OHS
Sat, Dec 14 Olympic Duals Tournament-Kitsap Pavillion
9:00 AM
Fri, Dec 20 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
10:00 AM Away KitPav
        10am Boys
Sat, Dec 21 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
9:00 AM Away KitPav
        9am Both Boys and Girls
Sat, Dec 21 Dvorak Tournament, Illinois
9:00 AM
Sun, Dec 22 Dvorak Tournament, Illinois
9:00 AM
Fri, Dec 27 Pac Coast Invite
9:00 AM
        Vancouver, WA
Fri, Dec 27 Doc Herron Auburn Tournament
9:00 PM
Sat, Dec 28 Pac Coast Invite
9:00 AM
Sat, Dec 28 Pac Coast Invite
9:00 AM
Sat, Dec 28 Pac Coast Invite
9:00 AM
Sat, Dec 28 Doc Herron Auburn Tournament
9:00 AM
Thu, Jan 2 Greeley Open- G.K. H.S.
9:00 AM
Fri, Jan 3 Gut Check Tournament
9:00 AM Showare Ce
Sat, Jan 4 Gut Check Tournament
9:00 AM Showare Ce
Sat, Jan 4 Highline Tournament @ Mt. Rainier
9:00 AM
* Wed, Jan 8 Tyee
5:30 PM Home RRHS
        Match #1
* Wed, Jan 8 Steilacoom
5:30 PM Home RRHS
        Match #2
Sat, Jan 11 River Ridge Tournament
9:00 AM
Sat, Jan 11 43rd Matman Classic
Central Kitsap (Host)
10:00 AM Away CKHS
* Wed, Jan 15 Evergreen
5:30 PM Away EVCampus
        Match #1
* Wed, Jan 15 Highline
5:30 PM Away EVCampus
        Match #2
Wed, Jan 15 Toppenish
6:00 PM Home OHS
Sat, Jan 18 Lake Stevens Viking Invite
9:00 AM
Sat, Jan 18 Black Hills Tournament
9:00 AM
* Tue, Jan 21 River Ridge
5:30 PM Home OHS
Sat, Jan 25 Post Falls Dual
9:00 AM
Sat, Jan 25 Curtis HS Tournament
9:00 AM
Thu, Jan 30 Double Dual with G-K, SP. Lake
5:30 PM Home OHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy