League
1A
2A
North Mason
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
North Mason Boys Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 North Mason Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Dec 3 CK Jamboree
Central Kitsap (Host)
TBD Away CKSATG
Sat, Dec 7 Kick-off Classic
Aberdeen (Host)
Black Hills
Elma
Hoquiam
Klahowya
Montesano
North Mason
Rochester
Shorecrest
Woodland
9:00 AM Away
Thu, Dec 12 North Mason/North Kitsap @ Port Townsend
Port Townsend (Host)
North Kitsap
North Mason
5:00 PM Away PTHS
        Weigh in @ 4pm / 1st Dual @ 5pm/ 2nd Dual @ 6pm / 3rd Dual @ 7pm
Thu, Dec 19 OL Girls Dual @ North Kitsap HS
North Kitsap (Host)
5:00 PM Away NKHS
        4:00 Wt in
Fri, Dec 20 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
10:00 AM Away KitPav
        10am Boys
Sat, Dec 21 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
9:00 AM Away KitPav
        9am Both Boys and Girls
Fri, Dec 27 Hawkins Memorial JV/Girls Tournament
North Mason (Host)
Bainbridge
Elma
Port Townsend
South Kitsap
Home
Sat, Dec 28 North Mason Classic
North Mason (Host)
Aberdeen
Bremerton
Eatonville
Elma
Gig Harbor
Kingston
Klahowya
Lindbergh
North Kitsap
Olympic
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
Sequim
Stadium
Tumwater
Timberline
10:00 AM Home NMHS
Sat, Jan 4 Battle of the Axe
Port Angeles (Host)
10:00 AM Away PAHS
        Wt in at 8:00am
Thu, Jan 9 OL Girls vs. SPSL Girls Dual @ North Mason HS
5:00 PM Home NMHS
        4:00 Wt in
Sat, Jan 11 43rd Matman Classic
Central Kitsap (Host)
10:00 AM Away CKHS
Thu, Jan 16 Olympic/North Mason @ Klahowya
Klahowya (Host)
North Mason
Olympic
5:00 PM Away KSS
        4:00 Wt in
Thu, Jan 23 Kingston/Port Angeles @ North Mason
North Mason (Host)
Kingston
Port Angeles
5:00 PM Home NMHS
        4:00 Wt in
Thu, Jan 30 Sequim/North Mason @ Bremerton
Bremerton (Host)
North Mason
Sequim
5:00 PM Away BHS
        4:00 Wt in
Sat, Feb 8 SUB Regional Tournament
5:00 PM Home NMHS
        8:00 Wt in

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy