Nisqually Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Thursday, September 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Charles Wright Acad.   0
Annie Wright   5 Annie Wright Schools 3:00 PM
* Vashon Island   5
Eatonville   0 Eatonville HS 3:30 PM
* Life Christian Acad.   3
Klahowya   2 Klahowya Secondary 3:30 PM
* East Jefferson   0
Cascade Christian   5 Clarks Creek(Decours 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville   0
Klahowya   5 Klahowya Secondary 3:30 PM
* Cascade Christian   0
Life Christian Acad.   5 Lakewood Racquet Clu 3:30 PM
* Annie Wright   2
Vashon Island   3 Vashon HS, Vashon, W 3:45 PM
* East Jefferson   0
Charles Wright Acad.   5 Charles Wright Acade 3:45 PM
Wednesday, September 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya   4
Annie Wright   1 Annie Wright Schools 3:00 PM
* Life Christian Acad.   5
East Jefferson   0 Chimacum HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian   4
Eatonville   1 Eatonville HS 3:30 PM
* Vashon Island   4
Charles Wright Acad.   1 Charles Wright Acade 3:45 PM
Friday, September 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Annie Wright   1
Bellarmine   4 Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Annie Wright   4
Cascade Christian   1 Clarks Creek(Decours 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   0
Life Christian Acad.   5 Lakewood Racquet Clu 3:30 PM
* East Jefferson   0
Vashon Island   5 Vashon HS, Vashon, W 3:45 PM
Thursday, September 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Jefferson   1
Eatonville   4 Eatonville HS 3:30 PM
* Klahowya   4
Vashon Island   1 Vashon HS, Vashon, W 3:45 PM
Friday, September 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Klahowya   6
Bremerton   1 Bremerton HS 3:00 PM
* Life Christian Acad.   4
Annie Wright   1 Annie Wright Schools 3:00 PM
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Annie Wright   2
Eatonville   3 Eatonville HS 3:30 PM
* Klahowya   3
East Jefferson   2 Chimacum HS 3:30 PM
* Vashon Island   4
Cascade Christian   1 Clarks Creek(Decours 3:30 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.   0
Life Christian Acad.   5 Lakewood Racquet Clu 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Klahowya   7
Olympic   0 Olympic HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, September 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Jefferson   1
Annie Wright   4 Annie Wright Schools 3:00 PM
* Cascade Christian   0
Klahowya   5 Klahowya Secondary 3:30 PM
* Eatonville
Charles Wright Acad. Charles Wright Acade 3:45 PM
Monday, October 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Charles Wright Acad.   1
Klahowya   4 Klahowya Secondary 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian   4
East Jefferson   1 Chimacum HS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   1
Vashon Island   4 Vashon HS, Vashon, W 3:45 PM
* Annie Wright   3
Charles Wright Acad.   2 Charles Wright Acade 3:45 PM
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Life Christian Acad.   3
Vashon Island   2 Vashon HS, Vashon, W 3:45 PM
Thursday, October 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya   4
Eatonville   1 Eatonville HS 3:30 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.   5
East Jefferson   0 Chimacum HS 3:30 PM
* Life Christian Acad.   5
Cascade Christian   0 Clarks Creek(Decours 3:30 PM
Friday, October 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Vashon Island   4
Annie Wright   1 Annie Wright Schools 3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Annie Wright   1
Klahowya   4 Klahowya Secondary 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   3
Cascade Christian   2 Clarks Creek(Decours 3:30 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.   1
Vashon Island   4 Vashon HS, Vashon, W 3:45 PM
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya   2
Life Christian Acad.   3 Lakewood Racquet Clu 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian
Annie Wright Annie Wright Schools 3:00 PM
* Life Christian Acad.   3
Eatonville   2 Eatonville HS 3:30 PM
* Vashon Island   4
East Jefferson   1 Chimacum HS 3:30 PM
* Klahowya   4
Charles Wright Acad.   1 Charles Wright Acade 3:45 PM
Friday, October 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Jefferson   1
Life Christian Acad.   4 Lakewood Racquet Clu 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Annie Wright   1
Life Christian Acad.   4 Lakewood Racquet Clu 2:30 PM
* Vashon Island   2
Klahowya   3 Klahowya Secondary 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   3
East Jefferson   2 Chimacum HS 3:30 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.
Cascade Christian Clarks Creek(Decours 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
East Jefferson
Klahowya Klahowya Secondary 3:30 PM
Cascade Christian
Vashon Island Vashon HS, Vashon, W 3:45 PM
Life Christian Acad.
Charles Wright Acad. Charles Wright Acade 3:45 PM
Friday, October 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville
Annie Wright Annie Wright Schools 3:00 PM
Monday, October 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Vashon Island   0
Life Christian Acad.   5 Lakewood Racquet Clu 2:30 PM
Charles Wright Acad.
Eatonville Eatonville HS 3:30 PM
Annie Wright
East Jefferson Chimacum HS 3:30 PM
* Klahowya   3
Cascade Christian   1 Clarks Creek(Decours 3:30 PM
Thursday, November 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
East Jefferson
TBD University of Puget 8:00 AM
Friday, November 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
East Jefferson
TBD University of Puget 8:00 AM