Nisqually Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Monday, March 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Vashon Island   0
University Prep.   4 Shoreline Center Par 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellevue Christian   1
Overlake   5 Overlake School 4:00 PM
Seattle Christian   2
Bear Creek   3 Bear Creek 4:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.   1
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   6 Cedar Park Christian 6:00 PM
Klahowya   0
Kings   6 King's HS Woolsey St 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Vashon Island   0
Bellevue Christian   0 Marymoor Park 4:30 PM
* East Jefferson   1
Charles Wright Acad.   0 Charles Wright Acade 4:30 PM
* Life Christian Acad.   0
Klahowya   0 Klahowya Secondary 5:30 PM
* Seattle Christian   2
Cascade Christian   3 Lakeridge Middle Sch 7:15 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian   1
Vashon Island   4 Vashon HS 12:45 PM
* East Jefferson   2
Klahowya   0 Klahowya Secondary 12:45 PM
Annie Wright
Bellevue Christian Marymoor Park 1:00 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.   0
Seattle Christian   6 North SeaTac Park 3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Christian
Annie Wright Annie Wright Schools 4:00 PM
* Bellevue Christian   3
East Jefferson   1 Port Townsend Mem. S 4:00 PM
* Klahowya   2
Charles Wright Acad.   1 Charles Wright Acade 4:30 PM
* Life Christian Acad.   1
Cascade Christian   0 Lakeridge Middle Sch 7:15 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue Christian   3
Seattle Christian   2 Starfire 3:30 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.   0
Life Christian Acad.   2 Henry Foss HS 4:30 PM
* East Jefferson   4
Cascade Christian   5 Lakeridge Middle Sch 7:15 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Christian   2
Life Christian Acad.   2 Hunt Middle School 1:00 PM
Bremerton   7
East Jefferson   0 Chimacum HS 2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya   0
Bellevue Christian   6 Marymoor Park 3:45 PM
* Vashon Island   5
East Jefferson   0 Port Townsend Mem. S 6:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Vashon Island   5
Seattle Christian   0 Starfire 3:30 PM
* Bellevue Christian   1
Life Christian Acad.   1 SERA Athletic Fields 5:30 PM
Monday, April 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Annie Wright   1
Vashon Island   4 Vashon HS 5:45 PM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellevue Christian   0
Bush   6 Washington Park 3:30 PM
* Annie Wright   2
Charles Wright Acad.   1 Charles Wright Acade 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue Christian   5
Charles Wright Acad.   0 Charles Wright Acade 4:30 PM
* Life Christian Acad.   0
Vashon Island   6 Vashon HS 5:45 PM
Saturday, April 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Life Christian Acad.   2
Annie Wright   2 Annie Wright Schools 11:30 AM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya   0
East Jefferson   4 Port Townsend Mem. S 7:00 PM
* Annie Wright   0
Cascade Christian   3 Lakeridge Middle Sch 7:15 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Charles Wright Acad.   1
East Jefferson   1 Port Townsend Mem. S 4:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   7
Annie Wright   0 Annie Wright Schools 4:15 PM
Sultan   1
Vashon Island   0 Vashon HS 5:45 PM
* Cascade Christian   6
Klahowya   1 Klahowya Secondary 6:45 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian   3
Charles Wright Acad.   1 Charles Wright Acade 12:00 PM
* Klahowya   0
Vashon Island   6 Vashon HS 1:15 PM
* East Jefferson   0
Annie Wright   1 Annie Wright Schools 3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Christian   1
Charles Wright Acad.   3 Charles Wright Acade 4:30 PM
* Klahowya   1
Life Christian Acad.   3 SERA Athletic Fields 5:00 PM
* Bellevue Christian   4
Annie Wright   1 Annie Wright Schools 6:00 PM
* Vashon Island   4
Cascade Christian   1 Lakeridge Middle Sch 7:15 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Annie Wright   2
Seattle Christian   3 Starfire 3:30 PM
* East Jefferson   0
Bellevue Christian   4 Marymoor Park 4:00 PM
* Cascade Christian
Life Christian Acad. SERA Athletic Fields 5:00 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.   1
Klahowya   2 Klahowya Secondary 5:30 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian   3
Life Christian Acad.   2 Hunt Middle School 9:00 AM
* Seattle Christian   3
East Jefferson   2 Port Townsend Mem. S 10:00 AM
* Vashon Island   4
Charles Wright Acad.   0 Charles Wright Acade 12:00 PM
* Annie Wright   1
Klahowya   0 Klahowya Secondary 12:45 PM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Christian   2
Bellevue Christian   6 Marymoor Park 6:00 PM
* Vashon Island   8
Annie Wright   1 Annie Wright Schools 6:00 PM
* Cascade Christian   2
East Jefferson   6 Port Townsend Mem. S 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Annie Wright   1
Life Christian Acad.   1 Truman Middle School 4:30 PM
* East Jefferson   1
Vashon Island   3 Vashon HS 5:45 PM
* Bellevue Christian   5
Klahowya   0 Klahowya Secondary 6:45 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.   1
Cascade Christian   4 Bonney Lake HS 7:15 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade Christian   3
Seattle Christian   3 North SeaTac Park 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Jefferson   1
Life Christian Acad.   3 Hunt Middle School 12:00 PM
* Klahowya   0
Seattle Christian   1 Valley Ridge Park 12:30 PM
* Bellevue Christian   1
Vashon Island   2 Vashon HS 12:45 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Life Christian Acad.   1
Charles Wright Acad.   0 Charles Wright Acade 4:30 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Life Christian Acad.   0
Bellevue Christian   3 Marymoor Park 4:30 PM
* Seattle Christian   1
Vashon Island   7 Vashon HS 5:45 PM
* Annie Wright   2
East Jefferson   3 Port Townsend Mem. S 6:00 PM
* Klahowya   0
Cascade Christian   4 Bonney Lake HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, May 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Life Christian Acad.   1
Seattle Christian   1 Starfire 3:30 PM
* Cascade Christian   0
Bellevue Christian   7 Marymoor Park 4:00 PM
* Charles Wright Acad.   2
Annie Wright   3 Annie Wright Schools 6:00 PM
* Vashon Island   3
Klahowya   0 Klahowya Secondary 6:45 PM
Saturday, May 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Cascade Christian Sunset Stadium 10:00 AM
* Seattle Christian   0
Cascade Christian   1 Sumner HS 10:00 AM
* East Jefferson   0
Life Christian Acad.   3 Silas HS 12:00 PM
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Life Christian Acad.   1
Vashon Island   3 Vashon HS 5:45 PM
* Cascade Christian   2
Bellevue Christian   8 Sammamish HS 8:00 PM
Thursday, May 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Life Christian Acad.   4
Cascade Christian   0 Stadium HS 3:00 PM
* Bellevue Christian   2
Vashon Island   0 Stadium HS 5:45 PM
Saturday, May 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Vashon Island   1
Life Christian Acad.   0 Stadium HS 1:00 PM
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Manson
Vashon Island Vashon HS 5:45 PM