League
1A
sch:Annie Wright
Annie Wright Gators
827 N Tacoma Ave
Tacoma, WA   98403
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Charles Wright Acad.
Charles Wright Acad. Tarriers
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W
Tacoma, WA   98467
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Christian
Seattle Christian Warriors
18301 Military Road South
Seattle, WA   98188
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Cascade Christian
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Cascade Christian Volleyball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Cascade Christian Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cascade Christian Opponent Result  
Wed, Sep 11 Cascade Christian 3 Life Christian Acad. 1
Won
Thu, Sep 12 Cascade Christian 3 Port Townsend 0
Won
Mon, Sep 16 Cascade Christian 2 Bonney Lake 3
Lost
Thu, Sep 19 Cascade Christian 3 Lindbergh 0
Won
Tue, Sep 24 Cascade Christian 3 Klahowya 1
Won
* Mon, Sep 30 Cascade Christian 3 Vashon Island 0
Won
* Wed, Oct 2 Cascade Christian 3 Bellevue Christian 0
Won
* Mon, Oct 7 Cascade Christian 3 Annie Wright 2
Won
* Wed, Oct 9 Cascade Christian 1 Charles Wright Acad. 3
Lost
* Mon, Oct 14 Cascade Christian 3 Seattle Christian 1
Won
* Wed, Oct 16 Cascade Christian 3 Vashon Island 0
Won
* Mon, Oct 21 Cascade Christian 0 Bellevue Christian 3
Lost
* Fri, Oct 25 Cascade Christian 3 Annie Wright 1
Won
* Mon, Oct 28 Cascade Christian 1 Charles Wright Acad. 3
Lost
* Wed, Oct 30 Cascade Christian 3 Seattle Christian 1
Won

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 5 - Nov 91A District at Klahowya Secondary School
  Sat, Nov 9 Klahowya Won 3-1
  Sat, Nov 9 Bellevue Christian Lost 3-2
  Sat, Nov 9
7:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad. Klahowya Secondary School
Nov 15 - Nov 161A State at SunDome, Yakima
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy