League
1A
sch:Annie Wright
Annie Wright Gators
827 N Tacoma Ave
Tacoma, WA   98403
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Charles Wright Acad.
Charles Wright Acad. Tarriers
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W
Tacoma, WA   98467
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Christian
Seattle Christian Warriors
18301 Military Road South
Seattle, WA   98188
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Cascade Christian
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Cascade Christian Boys Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Cascade Christian Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 2019 Return of the Seahawk
Chief Sealth (Host)
Bellevue Christian
Ballard
Bellevue
Cascade Christian
Cleveland
Clover Park
Evergreen
Garfield
Hazen
Ingraham
Jackson
Juanita
Mt. Tahoma
Nathan Hale
North Creek
Port Townsend
Rogers (Spokane)
Skyline
Sehome
Sammamish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Tyee
West Seattle
7:30 AM Away CSHS
Tue, Dec 10 King of the Castle - Round Robin
Stadium (Host)
Bellarmine
Cascade Christian
Fife
Life Christian Acad.
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Vashon Island
Wilson
4:00 PM Away SHS
Sat, Dec 14 Wilfong Classic
Puyallup (Host)
Bellarmine
Cascade Christian
Cedarcrest
Ellensburg
Federal Way
Jackson
Marysville-Pilchuck
North Creek
Prairie
Redmond
Shelton
9:30 AM Away PHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Klahowya
5:00 PM Away KSS
Sat, Jan 11 Beaver Bash
Tenino (Host)
10:00 AM Away THS
        weigh-ins @ 8am
Mon, Jan 13 Lakes
5:00 PM Away LakesHS
* Wed, Jan 22 Vashon Island
6:15 PM Away VIHS
        Weigh-in @ 5pm / JV @ 5:30 / Varsity @ 6:15
Wed, Jan 29 Double Dual with CCS, BCS, PTHS
Cascade Christian (Host)
Bellevue Christian
Port Townsend
6:15 PM Home CCHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 8, 10:00 AMWest Central District Championships (Sub-Regional) at Vashon Island High School
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy