North Olympic Boys Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Monday, December 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   57
Chief Kitsap Academy   39 7:15 PM
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   49
Sequim   65 SHS 7:15 PM
Friday, December 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   66
La Conner   83 LHS 7:00 PM
Crescent   46
Lake Quinault   31 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   43
Mount Vernon Christian   69 MVC 1:30 PM
Wishkah Valley   15
Crescent   71 CHS 2:45 PM
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   52
Forks   67 SptnGym 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Crescent   46
Forks   64 FHS Main 7:00 PM
Neah Bay   24
Port Angeles   81 PAHS 7:00 PM
       Roughrider Pep Band
Oakville   39
Chief Kitsap Academy   53 7:15 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Summit Olympus   38
Chief Kitsap Academy   88 7:15 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   57
Nathan Hale-JV   55 NH 3:00 PM
Darrington   68
Crescent   29 CHS 4:45 PM
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympic-JV   38
Chief Kitsap Academy   42 Suquamish 7:15 PM
Thursday, December 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy   58
Oakville   42 7:15 PM
Friday, December 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Taholah   56
Neah Bay   46 NBHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, December 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   49
Tulalip Heritage   69 THHS 3:30 PM
Monday, December 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Forks   50
Crescent   28 CHS 1:00 PM
Friday, January 3, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Crescent   26
Mount Vernon Christian   62 MVC 7:00 PM
       Mount Vernon Christian Holiday Tournament
Saturday, January 4, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Crescent   42
Rainier Christian   68 MVHS 1:30 PM
       Holiday Hoop Fest
Chief Kitsap Academy   28
Lummi Nation   75 LHS 1:30 PM
Monday, January 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Port Angeles-JV   56
Neah Bay   54 NBHS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Crescent   54
Chimacum   37 Chim 7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Taholah   40
Chief Kitsap Academy   47 Suquamish 7:15 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Forks   49
Neah Bay   36 NBHS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Neah Bay   40
Crescent   43 CHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Kitsap Academy   52
Crescent   40 CHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, January 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy   48
Tulalip Heritage   44 THHS 2:45 PM
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crescent   45
Chief Kitsap Academy   60 7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   29
Crescent   46 7:15 PM
Monday, February 3, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crescent   46
Neah Bay   68 NBHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Neah Bay   50
Crescent   52 CHS 7:15 PM
Friday, February 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Chimacum   35
Crescent   54 5:45 PM
* Neah Bay   55
Chief Kitsap Academy   67 7:15 PM
Monday, February 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Neah Bay   50
Chief Kitsap Academy   42 Suquamish 5:45 PM
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crescent   39
Chief Kitsap Academy   46 Suquamish 7:15 PM
Thursday, February 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Kitsap Academy   47
Neah Bay   56 NBHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, February 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Lopez   54
Neah Bay   53 CHS 2:00 PM
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent   50
Chief Kitsap Academy   53 KHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, February 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy   49
Muckleshoot Tribal School   55 ELHS 5:00 PM
Saturday, February 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Rainier Christian   61
Chief Kitsap Academy   37 MVC 3:30 PM
Saturday, February 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy   51
Garfield-Palouse   79 UHS 4:00 PM
Monday, March 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman-JV
North Central-JV North Cent 3:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Clarkston-JV Clarkston 4:00 PM