Greater St. Helens 4A Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, September 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Columbia River
Mountain View
Skyview
Camas CHS
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   6
Battle Ground   0 BGHS 3:30 PM
Union   6
R A Long   0 RAL 3:30 PM
Hudson's Bay   0
Skyview   0 SHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal   1
Heritage   5 HHS 3:30 PM
Skyview   6
Evergreen   0 EHS 3:30 PM
Camas   5
Mountain View   1 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   2
Union   4 UHS 3:00 PM
Heritage   4
R A Long   3 3:30 PM
Camas   6
Hudson's Bay   0 3:30 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen   0
Union   6 3:30 PM
Prairie   5
Battle Ground   1 3:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   1
Skyview   5 SHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   2
Camas   3 CHS 3:30 PM
Ridgefield   4
Heritage   3 HHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   5
Prairie   1 3:30 PM
Columbia River   1
Union   5 UHS 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   1
Ridgefield   5 3:30 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   2
Washougal   4 WHS 3:30 PM
Heritage   6
Fort Vancouver   0 FVHS 3:30 PM
Skyview   5
Columbia River   1 CRHS 3:30 PM
Monday, September 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen   2
Heritage   4 HHS 3:30 PM
Union   6
Prairie   0 PHS 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   4
R A Long   3 RAL 3:30 PM
Skyview   4
Mountain View   2 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   4
Heritage   2 HHS 3:30 PM
Evergreen   4
Battle Ground   2 3:30 PM
Monday, September 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Heritage   6 HHS 3:30 PM
* Skyview   0
Union   6 UHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   6
Battle Ground   0 BGHS 3:30 PM
* Skyview   4
Heritage   2 HHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   6
Battle Ground   0 BGHS 3:30 PM
* Heritage   0
Camas   6 CHS 3:30 PM
Monday, October 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   2
Skyview   4 SHS 3:30 PM
* Union   4
Heritage   2 HHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Skyview   6 SHS 3:30 PM
* Camas   2
Union   4 UHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   4
Heritage   2 HHS 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   1
Fort Vancouver   5 FVHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   4
Skyview   2 SHS 3:30 PM
Monday, October 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Camas   6 CHS 3:30 PM
* Heritage   0
Skyview   6 SHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   5
Battle Ground   1 BGHS 3:30 PM
* Union   6
Camas   0 CHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Union   6 UHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   1
Camas   5 CHS 3:30 PM
Monday, October 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   0
Union   6 UHS 1:30 PM