League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Greater St. Helens 4A Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, September 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ultimook Race 9:00 AM
Skyview
Hydrangea
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Run-A-Ree TBD

Battle Ground
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Fort Vancouver
Heritage
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Hudson\\\\\\\\\\\\ HudBayHS
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage Meet 4:00 PM
Camas
Evergreen
Heritage HHS
Mt. View Meet 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver
Skyview
Union
Mountain View RndLk
Hudson's Bay Meet 4:00 PM
Battle Ground
Kelso
Hudson\'s Bay HudBayHS
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Meriwether Cross Crountry Classic TBD
Union
Meriwether
Meriwether Cross Country Classic 9:00 AM
Heritage
Skyview
Meriwether
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ft. Steilacoom Invite TBD
Camas
Mountain View
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage Meet 4:00 PM
Battle Ground
Skyview
Heritage HHS
Union Meet 4:00 PM
Camas
Union PComPk
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Nike Portland Invite TBD
Battle Ground
Camas
Heritage
Mountain View
Prairie
Skyview
Blue Lake
Nike Portland Invite TBD
Union
Blue Lake
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Meet 3:00 PM
Prairie
Kelso OShanter
Skyview Meet 4:00 PM
Evergreen
Mountain View
Skyview SHS
Union Meet 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Heritage
Union PComPk
* BG Meet 4:00 PM
Camas
Battle Ground Lewisvil
Friday, October 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Champoeg invite TBD
Union
Champoeg P
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lacey Invite 8:00 AM
Battle Ground
Hole in the Wall 9:00 AM
Jesuit, OR   15
University Prep.   15
Auburn Mountainview   15
Arlington   15
Blaine   15
Bainbridge   15
Bellevue   15
Bothell   15
Bush   15
Crosspoint   15
Camas   15
Cascade   15
Chelan   15
Cleveland   15
Cashmere   15
Central Kitsap   15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   15
Columbia River   15
Eastside Catholic   15
Eastlake   15
Eastmont   15
Eisenhower   15
Elma   15
Ellensburg   15
Ferndale   15
Foster   15
Franklin   15
Gig Harbor   15
Garfield   15
Glacier Peak   15
Hockinson   15
Inglemoor   15
Ingraham   15
Interlake   15
Issaquah   15
Juanita   15
Kelso   15
Kings   15
Klahowya   15
Kingston   15
Kentridge   15
Lynden Christian   15
Lakeside   15
Liberty   15
Lynden   15
Lake Stevens   15
Lake Washington   15
Lynnwood   15
Mount Baker   15
Meadowdale   15
Mercer Island   15
Medical Lake   15
Monroe   15
Marysville-Pilchuck   15
Mount Rainier   15
Mount Si   15
Mountlake Terrace   15
Mount Vernon   15
Newport   15
Northwest   15
North Kitsap   15
Nooksack Valley   15
O'Dea   15
Overlake   15
Orcas Island   15
Port Angeles   15
Prairie   15
Port Townsend   15
Renton   15
Roosevelt   15
Rogers (Puyallup)   15
Seattle Academy   15
Seattle Christian   15
Sammamish   15
Sehome   15
Shelton   15
Skyline   15
Sequim   15
Snohomish   15
Squalicum   15
Stanwood   15
Sedro-Woolley   15
Tahoma   15
Wilbur-Creston   15
Woodinville   15
Wapato   15
West Seattle   15
Walla Walla   15
Lakewood   15 LWHS
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Meet 3:00 PM
Heritage
Mountain View
Kelso OShanter
Camas Meet 4:00 PM
Skyview
Camas Cottonwood
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 4:00 PM
Evergreen
Hudson's Bay
Union
Battle Ground Lewisvil
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Warner Pacific XC Classic TBD
Camas
Skyview
Lents Park



Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy