League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Greater St. Helens 4A Girls Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree @ Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Camas
Saturday, December 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tourney at Yelm TBD
Camas
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground
Prairie PHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tourney at Everett TBD
Camas
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground
Camas 7:00 PM
* Heritage
Union 7:00 PM
Friday, December 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament 5:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Ballard
Blaine
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Concrete
Camas
Chief Sealth
Darrington
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Forks
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kennewick
Lincoln
Mount Baker
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
Othello
Pasco
Royal
Snohomish
Sedro-Woolley
Lynden LHS
Saturday, December 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hammerhead Invite 9:00 AM
Washougal
Bonney Lake
Bellarmine
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Franklin Pierce
Federal Way
Granger
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Hudson's Bay
Hanford
Kelso
Klahowya
Kentwood
North Kitsap
North Mason
North Thurston
Olympic
Orting
Olympia
Port Angeles
Puyallup
Ridgefield
Rogers (Spokane)
Rochester
River Ridge
Skyview
Sumner
Sunnyside
South Kitsap
Spanaway Lake
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Toppenish
Thomas Jefferson
Union
Washington
White River
Yelm
Central Kitsap KitPav
Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament 10:00 AM
Washougal
Hermiston, OR
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Ballard
Bellingham
Blaine
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Concrete
Camas
Chief Sealth
Darrington
Enumclaw
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Friday Harbor
Ferndale
Forks
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kennewick
Kent Meridian
Lincoln
Mount Baker
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Othello
Pasco
Royal
Sehome
Steilacoom
Snohomish
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Wilson
White River
Lynden LHS
Saturday, January 4, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Sedro Wooley Invite TBD
Camas
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas
Heritage 7:00 PM
* Skyview
Union 7:00 PM
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite 3:30 PM
Hood River, OR
Hermiston, OR
Aberdeen
Battle Ground
Bellingham
Bonney Lake
Centralia
Camas
Columbia - White Salmon
Chiawana
Castle Rock
Decatur
Enumclaw
Elma
Eatonville
Eisenhower
Ephrata
Emerald Ridge
Forks
Fife
Fort Vancouver
Grandview
Granger
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Hanford
Ilwaco
Kiona Benton
Kalama
Kennewick
Kamiakin
La Center
Lincoln
Lakes
Mount Baker
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Newport (Newport)
Olympia
Othello
Puyallup
Prairie
Quincy
R A Long
Rochester
Skyview
Sunnyside
Stevenson
Spanaway Lake
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Toppenish
Toledo
Tenino
Union
Woodland
Winlock
Wenatchee
Wapato
Walla Walla
Kelso KHS
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas
Skyview 7:00 PM
* Battle Ground
Heritage 7:00 PM
Friday, January 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Lumberjill Tourney 5:00 PM
Camas
Prairie
R A Long
Saturday, January 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Lipstick Open
Auburn Mountainview
Bainbridge
Central Kitsap
Clover Park
Chief Sealth
Federal Way
Graham Kapowsin
Issaquah
Ingraham
Mount Rainier
North Kitsap
Olympic
Olympia
Redmond
Shelton
Spanaway Lake
Yelm
Lakes Photographer: Jake IvorySaunders
Clark County Tourney TBD
Kelso
Prairie
Skyview
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage
Skyview 7:00 PM
* Union
Battle Ground 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union
Camas 7:00 PM
* Skyview
Battle Ground 7:00 PM
Saturday, February 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Tourney TBD
Camas



Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy