Battle Ground Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Battle Ground High School
Tom Adams
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Battle Ground High School
Matt Stanfill
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Battle Ground High School
Cindy Brooks
Co-Ed Ultimate: ASB Head Secretary
Battle Ground High School
Lexi Kiil
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
Battle Ground High School
Jeremy Barr
Softball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jason Beachell
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Martha Bellcoff
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Dan Brink
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Cory Buckner
Football: WR/DB
Softball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Lexie Buckner
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Coach
C
Battle Ground High School
Tim Call
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Taelynn Christopher
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Cora Cuti
Girls Tennis: Coach
D
Battle Ground High School
Jessica Davis
Volleyball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kevin Donovan
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
F
Battle Ground High School
Tino Fabros
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kim Faley
Girls Bowling: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jonas Fridriksson
Football: OL/DL
G
Battle Ground High School
Tamra Galles
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Taylor Gerlach
Softball: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Brodie Gray
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Rachel Gray
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
H
Battle Ground High School
Billy Hayes
Baseball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Trisha Hicks
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
K
Battle Ground High School
Gregg Kalian
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kevin Kalian
Boys Basketball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Mike Kesler
Football: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Dan Kirkland
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jack Klodt
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Cheyanne Knight
Volleyball: Head Coach
L
Battle Ground High School
Bryan Levesque
Football: Technology
Battle Ground High School
Eric Liljedahl
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Joel Lundeen
Girls Soccer: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Harold Lynse
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
M
Battle Ground High School
Dave McIntosh
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Manny Melo
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Spencer Meyer
Volleyball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Nathaniel Moring
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
N
Battle Ground High School
Colin Newing
Boys Soccer: Coach
O
Battle Ground High School
Jason Otto
Softball: Asst Coach
Unified Bowling: Head Coach
P
Battle Ground High School
Brandon Palmateer
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Shelley Pfingsten
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Trevor Phillips
Football: Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Angela Plotner
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Rachel Potwin
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
R
Battle Ground High School
Edward Reinhardt
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Deena Robertson
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
S
Battle Ground High School
Bryce Saddoris
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Trevor Schwanz
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Ryan Schwartz
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
T
Battle Ground High School
Patricia Tester
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
W
Battle Ground High School
Sean Walker
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kevin Willbur
Boys Basketball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jim Wilmoth
Girls Basketball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Tish Wise
Girls Soccer: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Conner Wison
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach