League
2A
Centralia
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Girls Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Aberdeen0000
Black Hills0000
Centralia0000
Rochester0000
Tumwater0000
W F West0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Dec 7
 
Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Washington
Warden
T Jefferson
Steilacoom
Sehome
Rogers (Puy)
Puyallup
Port Townsend
Orting
Olympic
North Thurston
Nathan Hale
Naches Valley
Mt Rainier
Monroe
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kent Meridian
Grandview
Fife
Federal Way
Bellingham
Adna
Aberdeen
Emerald Ridge *


 
Ocosta Invitational
W F West
Ilwaco
Hoquiam
Capital
Ocosta *


OHS
 
"Jump on In" Tournament
Winlock
Wilson
White River
Washougal
W F West
Todd Beamer
Tenino
Stanwood
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Snohomish
Shelton
Rochester
Rainier
Othello
Olympia
North Beach
N/A
Mount Baker
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Lindbergh
Lakes
La Center
Kelso
Kamiak
Kalama
Jackson
Franklin Pierce
Forks
Everett
Enumclaw
Elma
Decatur
Columbia - White Salmon
Centralia
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Bethel
Bellarmine
Auburn Riv
Auburn
Yelm *


YelmHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 "Jump on In" Tournament
Yelm (Host)
10:00 AM Away YelmHS
Sat, Dec 14 Castle Rock H.S. Tournament
Castle Rock (Host)
10:00 AM Away CRHS
Sat, Dec 21 Grizzly Stocking Stuffer
Hoquiam (Host)
8:00 AM Away HHS
Fri, Dec 27 Girls River Rumble
Washougal (Host)
Centralia
La Center
Rochester
Stevenson
10:00 AM Away WHS
Sat, Jan 4 Aberdeen Mix and Match
Aberdeen (Host)
11:00 AM Away Sam Benn G
        Weigh-ins @ 9:00 AM
Fri, Jan 10 Kelso Invite
Kelso (Host)
3:30 PM Away KHS
Sat, Jan 11 Kelso Invite
Kelso (Host)
Hermiston, OR
Aberdeen
Bellingham
Capital
Chiawana
Centralia
Ephrata
Forks
Hanford
Ilwaco
Kamiakin
Kennewick
La Center
Lakes
Newport (Newport)
North Mason
Othello
Prairie
Pasco
Quincy
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Toppenish
Tenino
W F West
Wenatchee
Woodland
Walla Walla
Away KHS
Sat, Jan 18 Napavine Invite
Napavine (Host)
10:00 AM Away NHS
* Tue, Jan 21 W F West
6:00 PM Away WFW
Sat, Jan 25 Lady Trapper Invite
Fort Vancouver (Host)
Centralia
Capital
Kelso
Kennedy Catholic
La Center
Prairie
Stevenson
10:00 AM Away FVHS
* Wed, Jan 29 Aberdeen
6:00 PM Home CHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 7:00 PMSub-Regional Tournament at WF West High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy