Greater St. Helens 2A Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, September 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Columbia River
Mountain View
Skyview
Camas CHS
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   6
Battle Ground   0 BGHS 3:30 PM
Union   6
R A Long   0 RAL 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal   1
Heritage   5 HHS 3:30 PM
Ridgefield   3
Fort Vancouver   4 FVHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
W F West   1
Ridgefield   5 RHS 3:30 PM
Prairie   2
Columbia River   4 CRHS 3:30 PM
Heritage   4
R A Long   3 3:30 PM
Black Hills   0
Mark Morris   6 MMHS 4:00 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Centralia   0
Mark Morris   6 MMHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   2
Camas   3 CHS 3:30 PM
Ridgefield   4
Heritage   3 HHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
W F West   4
Mark Morris   2 MMHS 3:30 PM
Columbia River   1
Union   5 UHS 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   1
Ridgefield   5 3:30 PM
Evergreen   5
Washougal   1 WHS 3:30 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   2
Washougal   4 WHS 3:30 PM
Mark Morris   4
Evergreen   2 EHS 3:30 PM
Hudson's Bay   0
Ridgefield   6 RHS 3:30 PM
Skyview   5
Columbia River   1 CRHS 3:30 PM
Monday, September 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   4
Mark Morris   2 MMHS 3:30 PM
* Ridgefield   6
Washougal   0 WHS 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   4
R A Long   3 RAL 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   4
Mark Morris   2 MMHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   0
Columbia River   6 CRHS 3:30 PM
* Mark Morris   4
Washougal   2 WHS 3:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   1
Ridgefield   5 3:30 PM
Monday, September 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   1
Washougal   5 WHS 3:30 PM
* Mark Morris   3
Ridgefield   4 RHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   2
Prairie   4 3:30 PM
* Ridgefield   1
Columbia River   5 CRHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   6
Washougal   0 WHS 3:30 PM
* Ridgefield   6
R A Long   0 RAL 3:30 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   1
Ridgefield   5 RHS 3:30 PM
Monday, October 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   6
R A Long   0 RAL 3:30 PM
* Washougal   1
Mark Morris   5 MMHS 3:30 PM
Ridgefield   4
Evergreen   2 EHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   4
R A Long   3 RAL 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   1
Columbia River   5 CRHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   4
Heritage   2 HHS 3:30 PM
* Ridgefield   4
Mark Morris   3 MMHS 3:30 PM
* Washougal   2
R A Long   4 RAL 3:30 PM
Monday, October 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   0
Columbia River   6 CRHS 3:30 PM
* R A Long   2
Ridgefield   4 RHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   2
Mark Morris   4 MMHS 3:30 PM
* Columbia River   5
Ridgefield   1 RHS 3:30 PM