Greater St. Helens 2A Girls Bowling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   1909
R A Long   1879 Triangle 3:15 PM
Columbia River   1777
Heritage   1107 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Prairie   1821
Camas   1982 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   2012
Kelso   1570 Triangle 3:15 PM
Ridgefield   1379
Battle Ground   1927 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Thursday, November 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   1280
Mark Morris   2001 Triangle 3:15 PM
Fort Vancouver   2082
Columbia River   2141 Crosley 3:15 PM
Kelso   1377
Battle Ground   1955 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Hudson's Bay   1808
Skyview   1951 Crosley 3:15 PM
Friday, November 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   1910
Kelso   1373 Triangle 3:15 PM
Prairie   2073
Ridgefield   1366 Hazel 3:15 PM
Monday, November 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   1777
Camas   1897 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Union   1533
Kelso   1528 Triangle 3:15 PM
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   1705
Hudson's Bay   1960 Crosley 3:15 PM
Ridgefield   1396
Fort Vancouver   2120 Crosley 3:15 PM
Columbia River   1775
Skyview   1893 Crosley 3:15 PM
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   1670
Fort Vancouver   1936 Crosley 3:15 PM
Heritage   1104
Ridgefield   1455 Hazel 3:15 PM
Columbia River   2059
Prairie   2126 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Hudson's Bay   1835
Union   1753 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Thursday, November 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   2258
Mark Morris   1823 Triangle 3:15 PM
Skyview   2258
R A Long   1907 Triangle 3:15 PM
Friday, November 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   1487
Camas   1739 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Union   1764
Columbia River   2004 Crosley 3:15 PM
Mark Morris   1661
Tumwater   1603 TL 3:30 PM Photographer: Stephanie Norton
Monday, November 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   1359
Heritage   1098 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
W F West   2006
Kelso   1496 Triangle 3:15 PM
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   1775
W F West   2121 FWL 3:00 PM
Monday, December 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   1911
Battle Ground   2085 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Prairie   2002
R A Long   1773 Triangle 3:15 PM
Union   1622
Ridgefield   1503 Hazel 3:15 PM
Hudson's Bay   1675
Columbia River   1823 Crosley 3:15 PM
Kelso   1426
Heritage   1229 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   1930
Skyview   1734 Crosley 3:15 PM
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   1920
Montesano   1432 Elma Lanes 3:00 PM
R A Long   1558
Union   1714 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Skyview   2005
Ridgefield   1409 Hazel 3:15 PM
Columbia River   2134
Battle Ground   1850 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   1888
Columbia River   1914 Crosley 3:15 PM
Black Hills   1857
Mark Morris   1784 Triangle 3:15 PM
* Hudson's Bay   2034
Kelso   1595 Triangle 3:15 PM
Friday, December 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   1664
Evergreen   1806 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Mountain View   1625
Ridgefield   1656 Hazel 3:15 PM
Battle Ground   1864
Prairie   1964 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Fort Vancouver   2092
Camas   1760 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Hudson's Bay   1804
Heritage   1333 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Monday, December 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   1402
W F West   2160 FWL 3:00 PM
Mountain View   1713
Mark Morris   1741 Triangle 3:15 PM
Evergreen   1988
R A Long   1969 Triangle 3:15 PM
Camas   2002
Prairie   2014 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Fort Vancouver   1953
Heritage   1142 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   1513
Columbia River   1858 Crosley 3:15 PM
Prairie   1952
Skyview   1922 Crosley 3:15 PM
Union   1655
Hudson's Bay   1796 Crosley 3:15 PM
Fort Vancouver   1901
Ridgefield   1421 Hazel 3:15 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   2092
Tumwater   1557 TL 3:00 PM
Mark Morris   1803
Union   1707 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
R A Long   1717
Kelso   1613 Triangle 3:15 PM
Ridgefield   1461
Camas   1775 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   1956
Hudson's Bay   2124 Crosley 3:15 PM
Friday, December 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   1641
Camas   1887 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
* Evergreen   2193
Prairie   2102 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
* Fort Vancouver   2165
Kelso   1452 Triangle 3:15 PM
* Mountain View   1644
Hudson's Bay   1994 Crosley 3:15 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tower Classic 9:00 AM
Cascade
Capital
Eastmont
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Jackson
Klahowya
Mount Vernon
Steilacoom
Skyview
South Kitsap
W F West
Wenatchee
Wilson Tower
Monday, December 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   1392
W F West   2125 FWL 3:00 PM
* Prairie   1920
Mountain View   1779 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   2104
Evergreen   2141 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   1907
W F West   2088 FWL 3:00 PM
* Prairie   2171
Fort Vancouver   1969 Crosley 3:15 PM
* Kelso   1485
Mountain View   1593 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Thursday, December 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fort Vancouver   1946
Evergreen   1896 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Monday, January 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Montesano   1074
W F West   1896 FWL 4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   2123
Kelso   1640 Triangle 3:15 PM
* Fort Vancouver   2030
Mountain View   1798 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
* Prairie   1878
Hudson's Bay   2034 Crosley 3:15 PM
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   2132
R A Long   2036 Triangle 3:15 PM
* Ridgefield   1466
Mark Morris   1680 Triangle 3:15 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   1879
Aberdeen   1487 RLBA 3:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   1836
Fort Vancouver   1988 Crosley 3:15 PM
* Kelso   1657
Prairie   2220 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   1590
Columbia River   1933 Crosley 3:15 PM
* R A Long   1820
Ridgefield   1448 Hazel 3:15 PM
Battle Ground   1688
Fort Vancouver   1890 Crosley 3:15 PM
Monday, January 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   1551
W F West   2156 FWL 3:00 PM
* Prairie   2226
Evergreen   1912 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgefield   1436
Columbia River   1895 Crosley 3:15 PM
* R A Long   1876
Mark Morris   1921 Triangle 3:15 PM
* Kelso   1707
Fort Vancouver   2018 Crosley 3:15 PM
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   2181
Rochester   1508 FWL 3:00 PM
* Mark Morris   1652
Ridgefield   1667 Hazel 3:15 PM
Thursday, January 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   1836
Columbia River   1944 Crosley 3:15 PM
* Fort Vancouver   2125
Prairie   2129 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
* Mountain View   1839
Kelso   1543 Triangle 3:15 PM
Friday, January 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   1975
Hudson's Bay   1920 Crosley 3:15 PM
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   1997
Mark Morris   1679 Triangle 3:15 PM
* Ridgefield   1639
R A Long   1842 Triangle 3:15 PM
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   1970
Black Hills   1906 TL 3:00 PM
* Mark Morris   1771
R A Long   1970 Triangle 3:15 PM
* Columbia River   2122
Ridgefield   1623 Hazel 3:15 PM
* Kelso   1338
Evergreen   2112 BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
* Mountain View   1592
Fort Vancouver   1903 Crosley 3:15 PM
* Hudson's Bay   1795
Prairie   2126 Tgrbowl 3:15 PM
Thursday, January 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Timberline
Yelm Prairie 3:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay Crosley 3:15 PM
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lumberjill Tournament 11:00 AM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Columbia River
Mark Morris
Ridgefield
W F West
R A Long Triangle
* Prairie
Kelso Triangle 3:15 PM
Monday, January 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen
Fort Vancouver Crosley 3:15 PM
* Kelso
Hudson's Bay Crosley 3:15 PM
Friday, January 31, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Championships TBD
Columbia River
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Saturday, February 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Championships TBD
Columbia River
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Sunday, February 2, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Championships TBD
Columbia River
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Thursday, February 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
State Championships TBD
Columbia River
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Narrows Pl
Friday, February 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
State Championships TBD
Columbia River
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Narrows Pl
Saturday, February 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
State Championships TBD
Columbia River
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Narrows Pl