Columbia River Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Columbia River High School
Dave Bennett
District Athletic Director
Columbia River High School
Nick Davies
Athletic Director
Columbia River High School
Jamie Davis
Athletic Secretary
Columbia River High School
Dana Lubbers
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Columbia River High School
Filomon Afenegus
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
B
Columbia River High School
Dave Bennett
Girls Golf: Coach
Columbia River High School
Allie Bull
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Logan Burnett
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Michelle Buss
Girls Track: Head Coach
C
Columbia River High School
Ryan Callahan
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Columbia River High School
Nichole Carnes
Volleyball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Lisa Cavola
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Josh Christensen
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
D
Columbia River High School
Jose Delmoral
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Stephen Donohue
Baseball: Head Coach
E
Columbia River High School
Jill Emmert-Tricarico
Volleyball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Kevin Erickson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
F
Columbia River High School
Roger Farrar
Girls Basketball: Coach
G
Columbia River High School
Alicia Green
Gymnastics: Head Coach
H
Columbia River High School
Marc Hacault
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Mark Haley
Baseball: Coach
J
Columbia River High School
Will Jones
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
L
Columbia River High School
David Long
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
M
Columbia River High School
Alyssa Manlow
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Garrett McKee
Baseball: Coach
N
Columbia River High School
Bob Nelson
Boys Golf: Coach
Columbia River High School
Matt Newman
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
P
Columbia River High School
Dewayne Patterson
Football: Asst Coach
Columbia River High School
Chris Perrin
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
R
Columbia River High School
Michelle Rudi
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
S
Columbia River High School
Art Sandison
Boys Track: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Darnell Scruggs
Girls Basketball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Jim Sevall
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Columbia River High School
Breanne Smedley
Volleyball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Brett Smedley
Football: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Allison Sparrow
Gymnastics: Asst Coach