League
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Columbia River12001910
Ridgefield8401740
Hockinson8401561
Washougal6601180
Mark Morris6601180
R A Long11101140
Woodland11105110


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Girls Soccer
Photo By: Marvin PiersonPhoto Store
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Friday, Nov 22
6:00 PM
Ridgefield
Hockinson *


ShrlnStd
8:00 PM
Columbia River
Selah *


ShrlnStd
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Mark Morris Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Mark Morris 1 Kelso 0
Thu, Sep 12 Mark Morris 8 Evergreen 0
Sat, Sep 14 Mark Morris 4 Heritage 0
Tue, Sep 17 Mark Morris 9 Centralia 0
* Thu, Sep 19 Mark Morris 0 Hockinson 1
* Tue, Sep 24 Mark Morris 1 Washougal 2
* Thu, Sep 26 Mark Morris 2 Ridgefield 1
* Tue, Oct 1 Mark Morris 4 Woodland 0
* Thu, Oct 3 Mark Morris 0 Columbia River 7
* Tue, Oct 8 Mark Morris 5 R A Long 0
* Tue, Oct 15 Mark Morris 0 Hockinson 3
* Thu, Oct 17 Mark Morris 2 Washougal 0
* Tue, Oct 22 Mark Morris 2 Ridgefield 6
* Thu, Oct 24 Mark Morris 9 Woodland 0
* Sat, Oct 26 Mark Morris 0 Columbia River 4
* Tue, Oct 29 Mark Morris 7 R A Long 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 92A District at Sites TBD
  Sat, Nov 2 Tumwater Lost 3-1
  Tue, Nov 5 W F West Won 6-3
  Thu, Nov 7 Hockinson Lost 2-0
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy