League
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Columbia River12001710
Ridgefield8401540
Hockinson8401361
Washougal6601180
Mark Morris6601180
R A Long11101140
Woodland11105110


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Nov 12
6:00 PM
Sequim
Ridgefield *


RHS
6:00 PM
Hockinson
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
Wednesday, Nov 13
6:00 PM
Columbia River
Fife *


FHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date R A Long Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 R A Long 0 Mountain View 5
Thu, Sep 12 R A Long 0 W F West 1
* Tue, Sep 17 R A Long 0 Washougal 6
* Thu, Sep 19 R A Long 1 Woodland 0
Tue, Sep 24 R A Long 0 Kelso 2
* Thu, Sep 26 R A Long 0 Columbia River 7
* Tue, Oct 1 R A Long 0 Hockinson 6
* Thu, Oct 3 R A Long 0 Ridgefield 5
* Tue, Oct 8 R A Long 0 Mark Morris 5
* Thu, Oct 10 R A Long 0 Washougal 4
* Tue, Oct 15 R A Long 0 Woodland 5
* Tue, Oct 22 R A Long 0 Columbia River 7
* Thu, Oct 24 R A Long 0 Hockinson 3
* Sat, Oct 26 R A Long 0 Ridgefield 6
* Tue, Oct 29 R A Long 0 Mark Morris 7

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 92A District at Sites TBD
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy