League
2A
Ridgefield
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Bowling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Columbia River0020
Mark Morris0020
R A Long0002
Ridgefield0002


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Nov 18
Final
Scored By: Barb.Burden
1777R A Long
1897Camas *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Skeie
1533Union
1528Kelso *


Tuesday, Nov 19
3:15 PM
Mark Morris
Hudson's Bay *


Crosley
3:15 PM
Ridgefield
Fort Vancouver *


Crosley
3:15 PM
Columbia River
Skyview *


Crosley
Wednesday, Nov 20
3:15 PM
R A Long
Fort Vancouver *


Crosley
3:15 PM
Heritage
Ridgefield *


Hazel
3:15 PM
Columbia River
Prairie *


Tgrbowl
3:15 PM
Hudson's Bay
Union *


BigAl\'s
Thursday, Nov 21
3:15 PM
Skyview
Mark Morris *


Triangle
3:15 PM
Skyview
R A Long *


Triangle
Friday, Nov 22
3:15 PM
Ridgefield
Camas *


BigAl\'s
3:15 PM
Union
Columbia River *


Crosley
3:30 PM
Mark Morris
Tumwater *


TL
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Bowling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Ridgefield Opponent  
Wed, Nov 13 Ridgefield 1379 Battle Ground 1927
Fri, Nov 15 Ridgefield 1366 Prairie 2073

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Nov 19 Fort Vancouver
3:15 PM Away Crosley
Wed, Nov 20 Heritage
3:15 PM Home Hazel
Fri, Nov 22 Camas
3:15 PM Away BigAl's
Mon, Nov 25 Heritage
3:15 PM Away BigAl's
Mon, Dec 2 Union
3:15 PM Home Hazel
Wed, Dec 4 Skyview
3:15 PM Home Hazel
Fri, Dec 6 Mountain View
3:15 PM Home Hazel
Tue, Dec 10 Fort Vancouver
3:15 PM Home Hazel
Wed, Dec 11 Camas
3:15 PM Away BigAl's
* Wed, Jan 8 Mark Morris
3:15 PM Away Triangle
* Fri, Jan 10 R A Long
3:15 PM Home Hazel
* Tue, Jan 14 Columbia River
3:15 PM Away Crosley
* Wed, Jan 15 Mark Morris
3:15 PM Home Hazel
* Tue, Jan 21 R A Long
3:15 PM Away Triangle
* Wed, Jan 22 Columbia River
3:15 PM Home Hazel
Fri, Jan 24 Lumberjill Tournament
R A Long (Host)
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Columbia River
Mark Morris
Ridgefield
W F West
11:00 AM Away Triangle

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Jan 31, 12:00 AM
Feb 1, 12:00 AM
Feb 2, 12:00 AM
District Championships
 Feb 6, 12:00 AM
Feb 7, 12:00 AM
Feb 8, 12:00 AM
State Championships at Narrows Pl
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy