Evergreen 1A Girls Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Montesano Jamboree
Rochester
Montesano MHS
Montesano Jamboree 3:30 PM
Hoquiam
Montesano MHS
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Team Photos 4:30 PM
Forks
Spartan St
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Port Angeles Invitational 11:00 AM
Crosspoint
Clallam Bay
Crescent
Forks
Neah Bay
North Kitsap
Olympic
Sequim
Tacoma Baptist
Port Angeles PAHS
Rainier Icebreaker 11:00 AM
Concordia Christian Academy   0
Hoquiam   0
South Bend   0
Tenino   0
Rainier   0 RHS
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Elma   156
Life Christian Acad.   71
Montesano   103
Willapa Valley   109
Chief Leschi   12 CLHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hoquiam 3:30 PM
Forks   44
Mary Knight   18
Tenino   28
Hoquiam   122 SeaBreez
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tiger Invite 10:00 AM
Camas
Evergreen
Forks
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
Montesano
Skyview
Woodland
Battle Ground BtlGrnd
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Life Christian Acad.
Mary Knight
North Beach
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Tenino
Elma
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Forks   30
Hoquiam   91
Ocosta   60
Montesano   69
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Forks Lions Club Invitational 11:00 AM

Clallam Bay
Crescent
Neah Bay
Port Angeles
Forks FHS
Grays Harbor Championships 11:00 AM
Hoquiam
Montesano
Ocosta OHS
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* KSS vs PAHS @ OHS 3:15 PM
Clallam Bay   0
Forks   0
Klahowya   43
Port Angeles   90
Olympic   0 Integ
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Activator Classic 3:45 PM
Adna   0
Aberdeen   0
Centralia   0
Napavine   0
Rochester   0
Shelton   0
Tenino   0
W F West   0 WFW
Chehalis Activators 3:45 PM
Hoquiam
Chehalis H
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chehalis Activators 11:00 AM
Hoquiam
Chehalis H
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kalama
Pe Ell
South Bend
Tenino
Winlock
Napavine
* Adna   121
Montesano   90
Mossyrock   23
North Beach   120
Ocosta   126
Raymond   33 RHS 3:30 PM
* Hoquiam 3:30 PM
Elma   157
Forks   62
North River   58
Taholah   37
Wishkah Valley   92
Hoquiam   185 SeaBreez
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
BCS Invite 10:00 AM
Forks
Montesano
Seattle Christian
Vashon Island
Bellevue Christian Interlake
59th Annual Shelton Invite 1:00 PM

Bremerton
Central Kitsap
Hoquiam
Napavine
Olympic
Olympia
Puyallup
Peninsula
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Shelton SHS
       More Info
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Leschi   13
Elma   158
Montesano   49
Wishkah Valley   49
North Beach   97 NBHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Forks 3:30 PM
Hoquiam   0
Tenino   0
Forks   0 SptnStad
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Freshman Invitational
Aberdeen
Clover Park
Hoquiam
Montesano
Peninsula
Rochester
Centralia
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen League Championships 3:30 PM
Elma
Forks
Hoquiam
Tenino
Montesano MHS
Thursday, May 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
SWW1A District Track 3:30 PM
Castle Rock   0
Elma   0
Forks   0
Hoquiam   0
King\'s Way Christian   0
La Center   0
Montesano   0
Seton Catholic   0
Stevenson   0
Tenino   0
Columbia - White Salmon   0 WHS
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Championships TBD
Forks   0
EWU