League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Oak Harbor
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Swim
Wesco - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lake Stevens600610
Snohomish610610
Cascade540650
Everett440440
Stanwood310420
Mount Vernon320420
Monroe330440
Oak Harbor340340
Marysville-Pil150260
Marysville-Get150170
Archbishop Murp070080


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: JohnsPhotos.netPhoto Store
Tuesday, Oct 8
Final
Scored By: Erin.Edmondson
84Marysville-Pil
56Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Erin.Edmondson
70Marysville-Get
60Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Bailey.Ryan
122Lake Stevens
48Everett *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Lesaca
127Jackson
43Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: John.Neff
43Lynnwood
140Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: John.Neff
58Cascade
128Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Tracy.Dostert
99Cascade
81Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: John.Chargualaf
132Snohomish
35Oak Harbor *


Thursday, Oct 10
Final
Scored By: Erin.Edmondson
122Everett
34Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Rita.Brennan
106Shorewood
64Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Rebecca.Cartwright
86Meadowdale
84Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Smith1
86Monroe
96Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
96Oak Harbor
70Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
87Oak Harbor
85Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Erickson
33Mariner
149Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: John.Neff
119Jackson
67Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Erickson
37Monroe
120Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Erickson
41Cascade
119Kamiak *


Awaiting Score
Cascade
Mariner *


KamHS
Awaiting Score
Monroe
Mariner *


KamHS
Final
Scored By: Paulina.Gralow
126Lake Stevens
43Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Murray
56Edmonds-Wd
123Shorecrest *


Saturday, Oct 12
 
District Dive Qualifier
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Mountlake Ter
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade
Archbishop Murp


MarHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Oak Harbor Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 17 Oak Harbor 83 Archbishop Murphy 67
* Thu, Sep 19 Oak Harbor 49 Everett 124
* Tue, Sep 24 Oak Harbor 41 Lake Stevens 128
* Tue, Oct 1 Oak Harbor 47 Stanwood 120
* Tue, Oct 8 Oak Harbor 35 Snohomish 132
* Thu, Oct 10 Oak Harbor 96 Marysville-Getchell 70
* Thu, Oct 10 Oak Harbor 87 Marysville-Pilchuck 85
Sat, Oct 12 District Dive Qualifier
        Warm-up 8:15

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 15 Mount Vernon
3:30 PM Away SkgtY
Sat, Oct 19 District Dive Qualifier
10:00 AM KamHS
        Warm-up 8:30
* Tue, Oct 22 Cascade
3:30 PM Home VandPool
Wed, Oct 23 District Dive Qualifier
6:00 PM SnoAqu
        Warm up 4PM
* Thu, Oct 24 Monroe
3:30 PM Home VandPool
Wed, Oct 30 JV Invite
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
4:00 PM Away MPHS
        Warm Ups at 2:30

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 6, 4:30 PMDistrict Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 8, 5:15 PMDistrict Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 9, 4:00 PMDistrict Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 15, 12:00 AM
Nov 16, 12:00 AM
State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Swim Practice Begins Aug. 20th

Aug 21, 2019 10:28 AM

Girls' Swim practice begins, Monday August 26th 3-5 pm at the pool.


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy