League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Oak Harbor
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Baseball
Wesco - North 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Wesco - South 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: JohnsPhotos.netPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Baseball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Mar 17 Mount Vernon
4:00 PM Away Anderson
* Fri, Mar 20 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Home OHHS
Wed, Mar 25 Ferndale
4:00 PM Home OHHS
* Tue, Mar 31 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Wed, Apr 1 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Home OHHS
* Fri, Apr 3 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Tue, Apr 7 Everett
4:00 PM Away EvMem
* Wed, Apr 8 Everett
4:00 PM Home OHHS
* Fri, Apr 10 Everett
4:00 PM Away EvMem
* Tue, Apr 14 Snohomish
4:00 PM Home OHHS
* Wed, Apr 15 Snohomish
4:00 PM Away SnoHS
* Fri, Apr 17 Snohomish
4:00 PM Home OHHS
* Tue, Apr 21 Stanwood
4:00 PM Away StanHS
* Wed, Apr 22 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home OHHS
* Fri, Apr 24 Stanwood
4:00 PM Away StanHS
* Tue, Apr 28 Arlington
4:00 PM Home OHHS
* Wed, Apr 29 Arlington
4:00 PM Away ArlHS
* Fri, May 1 Arlington
4:00 PM Home OHHS
* Mon, May 4 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Tue, May 5 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Home OHHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 7 - May 163A District at Everett Memorial Stadium
May 23 - May 303A State at Gesa Stadium, Pasco
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy