Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Custom School Photo
Photo By: JohnsPhotos.netPhoto Store
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Everett
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Mountlake Ter
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorewood
Stanwood *


StanHS
** POSTPONED **
Glacier Peak
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
** POSTPONED **
Cascade
Mariner *


Goddard
** POSTPONED **
Monroe
Jackson *


EvMem
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Pil
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Meadowdale
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Kamiak
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Pil
Meadowdale *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Archbishop Murp *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Everett
Mountlake Ter *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
Saturday, Apr 4
** POSTPONED **
Bellevue Invitational
Steilacoom
Shoreline Chr
Sammamish
Rainier Beach
Puyallup
Northwest
North Kitsap
Newport
Mariner
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kamiak
Jackson
Issaquah
Interlake
Garfield
Everett
Eastside Cath
Cleveland
Cascade
Bush
Auburn Riv
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
sponsor: Skagit Valley Collegesponsor: Island Hospital
sponsor: Les Schwab Tire Center-Oak Harborsponsor: *Oak Harbor HS

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Oak Harbor Opponent  
Thu, Mar 19 Island Jamboree
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Oak Harbor Mountlake Terrace
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Oak Harbor Marysville-Getchell
        at Edmonds Stadium

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 2 Archbishop Murphy
3:30 PM Home OHHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 2 Lynnwood
3:30 PM Home OHHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Snohomish
3:30 PM Away VetMemSt
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Marysville-Pilchuck
3:30 PM Away VetMemSt
        at Veterans Stadium
Thu, Apr 23 Stanwood
3:30 PM Away StanHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 30 Monroe
3:30 PM Home OHHS
* Thu, Apr 30
Everett
3:30 PM Home OHHS
Tue, May 5 North Sound Classic
3:30 PM Home OHHS
Fri, May 8 Stanwood Twilight Invite
Stanwood (Host)
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
Sedro-Woolley
3:30 PM Away StanHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 3:30 PM3A North Wesco Prelins at Arlington High School
 May 15, 4:30 PM3A North Wesco Finals at Arlington High School
 May 20, 3:30 PM3A/4A District 1 Prelims at Shoreline Stadium
 May 22, 4:30 PM3A/4A District 1 Finals at Shoreline Stadium
 May 28, 12:00 AM
May 29, 12:00 AM
May 30, 12:00 AM
State Championship Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School