Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Custom School Photo
2018-2019
Photo Store
Thursday, Apr 9
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Cedarcrest
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Arlington
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorewood
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
sponsor: The Irwin Groupsponsor: *Cedarcrest High School
sponsor: Duvall Auto Partssponsor: *Cedarcrest High Schoolsponsor: Valley Shell

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Thu, Mar 19 Cedarcrest Jamboree
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Cedarcrest Everett
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 2 Cedarcrest Marysville-Getchell
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 9 Shorewood
3:30 PM Away ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 23 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Home CdrcstHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 23 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Home CdrcstHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Thu, Apr 30 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Thu, Apr 30 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home CdrcstHS
Sat, May 2 Sunny and 70
Lakewood (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cedarcrest
Chimacum
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls
Ingraham
Kamiak
Kings
Lynden
Lummi Nation
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Nooksack Valley
Port Townsend
Sammamish
Sehome
Away
Sat, May 2 Sunny and 70
Lakewood (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cedarcrest
Chimacum
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls
Ingraham
Kamiak
Kings
Lynden
Lummi Nation
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Nooksack Valley
Port Townsend
Sehome
Sammamish
10:00 AM Away LWHS
* Wed, May 6 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Home CdrcstHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 4:15 PM
May 15, 4:15 PM
Sno-King 2A Sub District Championship at Cedarcrest High School
 May 20, 4:00 PM
May 22, 4:00 PM
2A District Meet at Lakewood High School
 May 28, 12:00 AM
May 29, 12:00 AM
May 30, 12:00 AM
2A/3A/4A State Championships at Mt. Tahoma High School