Cascade (Everett) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Cascade (Everett) High School
Robert Polk
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Cascade (Everett) High School
Sarah Sundstrom
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Secretary
Cascade (Everett) High School
Mike Washington
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Cascade (Everett) High School
Rhonda Covert
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
Cascade (Everett) High School
David Benson
Baseball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Steve Bertrand
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Phil Brandstetter
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Martavious Burkhalter
Football: Asst Coach
C
Cascade (Everett) High School
Treva Casto
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Brian Cherniak
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Gina Corpening
Girls Tennis: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Michelle Crews
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Chris Crockett
Football: Asst Coach
D
Cascade (Everett) High School
Nick Demars
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
E
Cascade (Everett) High School
John Erickson
Girls Golf: Head Coach
F
Cascade (Everett) High School
Ashley Femrite
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
G
Cascade (Everett) High School
Chris Gordon
Boys Basketball: Coach
H
Cascade (Everett) High School
Jake Huizinga
Football: Asst Coach
J
Cascade (Everett) High School
Doug Jackson
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Jodi Jacobs
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
L
Cascade (Everett) High School
San Le
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Erin Lee
Softball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
JoLynne Leitzel-Abbe
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Tommy Leon
Baseball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Al Lopez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
M
Cascade (Everett) High School
Taylor Malmberg
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Arnie Martinez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Damon Morrison
Football: Asst Coach
N
Cascade (Everett) High School
Bryce Nara
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Allison Noor
Softball: Asst Coach
P
Cascade (Everett) High School
Mike Perrine
Softball: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Austin Pinorini
Baseball: Asst Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Marsha Poischbeg
Volleyball: Head Coach
R
Cascade (Everett) High School
Dan Rainey
Boys Tennis: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Dave Roberts
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Trish Roberts
Cheer: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Joseph Rue
Football: Asst Coach
S
Cascade (Everett) High School
Jordan Sieh
Football: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Eric Smith
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Madison Solis
Volleyball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Tayler Steen
Volleyball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Shane Stenesen
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Jenifer Sund
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
T
Cascade (Everett) High School
Jaydon Tryon
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
W
Cascade (Everett) High School
Claire Wambold
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Colin Wiedmer
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach