League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cascade
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Boys Cross Country Team
Photo By: Lifetouch SportsPhoto Store
sponsor: Tony Edwards - State Farm Insurancesponsor: Cascade High School Everett
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cascade Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 11 Cascade 125 Everett (Host) 93
Archbishop Murphy NS
Cedarcrest 40
Glacier Peak 20
Sat, Sep 14 Sehome Invitational
* Wed, Sep 18 Cascade 101 Lynnwood (Host) 40
Archbishop Murphy NS
Glacier Peak 26
Mariner 66
Sat, Sep 21 South Whidbey Invite
Cascade 15 South Whidbey (Host) 15
Arlington 15
Burlington-Edison 15
Blaine 15
Cascade 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Everett 15
Edmonds-Woodway 15
Kings 15
Lakewood 15
Lake Stevens 15
Meridian 15
Nooksack Valley 15
Oak Harbor 15
Peninsula 15
Shorecrest 15
Sultan 15
Stanwood 15
Shorewood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
* Thu, Sep 26 Cascade 128 Edmonds-Woodway 52
Jackson 28
Lynnwood 77
Shorecrest 98
Sat, Oct 5 Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational
* Thu, Oct 10 Cascade 75 Archbishop Murphy (Host) NS
Kamiak 19
Meadowdale 45
* Thu, Oct 17 Cascade 125 Mariner (Host) 91
Everett 109
Jackson 26
Kamiak 33

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 26, 10:00 AMWesco Championships at Lakewood High School
 Nov 2, 10:00 AMDistrict One Championship at South Whidbey High School
 Nov 9, 9:00 AMState Championships at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy