League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lake Stevens
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Wrestling
Wesco - 4A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Cascade0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Mariner0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Dec 4 Tahoma
7:30 PM Away Tahoma
Sat, Dec 7 2019 Return of the Seahawk
Chief Sealth (Host)
Bellevue Christian
Ballard
Bellevue
Cascade Christian
Cleveland
Clover Park
Evergreen
Garfield
Hazen
Ingraham
Jackson
Juanita
Lake Stevens
Mt. Tahoma
Nathan Hale
North Creek
Port Townsend
Rogers (Spokane)
Skyline
Sehome
Sammamish
Squalicum
Stanwood
South Whidbey
West Seattle
7:30 AM Away CSHS
Thu, Dec 12 Stanwood
7:00 PM Home LSHS
Fri, Dec 13 Battle at the Border
Blaine (Host)
7:00 PM Away BLHS
Sat, Dec 14 LW Invitational Team Tournament
Lake Washington (Host)
TBD Away LWHS
Sat, Dec 14 Battle at the Border
Blaine (Host)
7:00 PM Away BLHS
Sat, Jan 4 Everett Classic
Everett (Host)
Away EvtHS
* Thu, Jan 9 Cascade
5:30 PM Home LSHS
* Thu, Jan 9 Kamiak
7:00 PM Home LSHS
* Fri, Jan 17 Glacier Peak
7:00 PM Away GPHS
Sat, Jan 18 The Lake Stevens Invite
11:00 AM Home LSHS
* Thu, Jan 23 Mariner
7:00 PM Away MarHS
Fri, Jan 24 Moses Lake
6:00 PM Away MLHS
* Tue, Jan 28 Monroe
7:00 PM Home LSHS
* Thu, Jan 30 Jackson
7:00 PM Home LSHS
        Double Dual at Lake Stevens
* Thu, Jan 30 Mount Vernon
7:00 PM Home LSHS
        Double Dual at Lake Stevens

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy