Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Mar 26
** POSTPONED **
Cascade
Monroe *


MonHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorecrest
Arlington *


ArlHS
** POSTPONED **
Meadowdale
Arlington *


ArlHS
** POSTPONED **
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Glacier Peak *


VetMemSt
** POSTPONED **
Kamiak
Glacier Peak *


VetMemSt
** POSTPONED **
Edmonds-Wd
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Mountlake Ter *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Oak Harbor
Mountlake Ter *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Mount Vernon
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
** POSTPONED **
Snohomish
Everett *


EvMem
** POSTPONED **
Cedarcrest
Everett *


EvMem
** POSTPONED **
Jackson
Mariner *


Goddard
** POSTPONED **
Kamiak
Archbishop Murp *


VetMemSt
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
Saturday, Mar 28
** POSTPONED **
Liberty Invite
Snohomish
Shorewood
Liberty *


LbrtyHS
** POSTPONED **
KM invite
West Seattle
W F West
University Prep
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Sumner
Stadium
Seattle Academy
Sammamish
Northwest
Mariner
Kingston
Kings
Kennedy Catholic
Fife
Federal Way
Elma
Eastside Cath
Crosspoint
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV
Kent Meridian *


French
** POSTPONED **
Ram Relays
Southridge
Pullman
Pasco
Monroe
Kamiakin
Hanford
W Valley (Yak) *


WVFC
sponsor: Pinewood Family Dentalsponsor: Ears 2 Usponsor: *Marysville Pilchuck High Schoolsponsor: Cuz Concrete
sponsor: Roy Robinson Chevrolet-Subarusponsor: *Marysville Pilchuck High School
sponsor: Western Washington Medical Groupsponsor: *Marysville Pilchuck High Schoolsponsor: Shaw Orthodontics
sponsor: Snohomish County Expresssponsor: Innovation Weldingsponsor: Dirk T De Young DDSsponsor: Dicks Towing Incsponsor: *Marysville Pilchuck High School

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Thu, Mar 26 Marysville-Pilchuck Stanwood
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Marysville-Pilchuck Lynnwood
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 2 Edmonds-Woodway
3:30 PM Away EdStad
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Snohomish
3:30 PM Away VetMemSt
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 23 Everett
3:30 PM Away EvMem
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 30 Kamiak
3:30 PM Home QuilCeda
* Thu, Apr 30 Shorecrest
3:30 PM Home QuilCeda
Sat, May 2 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic
11:00 AM Home QuilCeda

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 3:30 PM3A Wesco North Prelims at Arlington High School
 May 15, 4:30 PM3A North Wesco Finals at Arlington High School
 May 20, 3:30 PM3A/4A District 1 Prelims at Shoreline Stadium
 May 22, 4:30 PM3A/4A District 1 Finals at Shoreline Stadium
 May 28, 12:00 AM
May 29, 12:00 AM
May 30, 12:00 AM
2A/3A/4A State Championships at Mt. Tahoma High School