Boys Swim
Wesco - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Archbishop Murp000000
Everett000000
Glacier Peak000000
Lake Stevens000000
Marysville-Get000000
Marysville-Pil000000
Monroe000000
Mount Vernon000000
Oak Harbor000000
Snohomish000000
Stanwood000000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Custom School Photo
18-19 Boys Swim and Dive
Photo By: NSPPhoto Store
Tuesday, Dec 10
** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Jan 16 **
Oak Harbor
Cascade *


2:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Archbishop Murp *


WstCst
3:00 PM
Monroe
Stanwood *


StanY
3:15 PM
Meadowdale
Kamiak *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Lynnwood
Kamiak *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Everett
Snohomish *


SnoAqu
3:15 PM
Everett
Glacier Peak *


SnoAqu
3:30 PM
Mariner
Shorewood *


ShlnPool
Thursday, Dec 12
3:00 PM
Jackson
Edmonds-Wd *


LynnPool
3:00 PM
Jackson
Mountlake Ter *


LynnPool
3:00 PM
Cascade
Stanwood *


StanY
3:15 PM
Lynnwood
Mariner *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Meadowdale
Mariner *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Archbishop Murp
Marysville-Get *


MPHS
3:15 PM
Archbishop Murp
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
3:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Mount Vernon *


SkgtY
3:30 PM
Shorecrest
Mercer Island
Newport *


Wayte
4:00 PM
Glacier Peak
Oak Harbor *


VandPool
4:00 PM
Snohomish
Oak Harbor *


VandPool
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Dec 10 Stanwood
3:00 PM Away StanY
* Tue, Dec 17 Everett
2:30 PM Away FPP
* Thu, Dec 19 Snohomish
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu
* Thu, Dec 19 Glacier Peak
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu
Tue, Jan 7 Mariner
3:15 PM Away KamHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Mount Vernon
3:30 PM Away SkgtY
Sat, Jan 18 District Dive Qualfier
10:00 AM KamHS
        8:00 W/U
* Tue, Jan 21 Marysville-Getchell
3:15 PM Away MPHS
        Warm Ups at 2:30
* Tue, Jan 21 Marysville-Pilchuck
3:15 PM Away MPHS
        Warm Ups at 2:30
Sat, Jan 25 District Dive Qualifier
Mariner (Host)
10:00 AM Away MarHS
        8:00 W/U
* Tue, Jan 28 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away VandPool
* Tue, Jan 28 Lake Stevens
6:00 PM Away VandPool
        at Oak Harbor
* Thu, Jan 30 Archbishop Murphy
2:30 PM Away WstCst
Sat, Feb 1 District Dive Qualifier
1:00 PM SnoAqu
        11:00 W/U
Thu, Feb 6 JV Qualifier
4:00 PM MPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 12, 4:30 PM3A/4A District Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 13, 5:15 PM4A Swim Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 15, 10:00 AM4A District Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 21, 12:00 AM
Feb 22, 12:00 AM
State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

WINTER 2019 SPORTS

Oct 10, 2019 12:59 PM

WINTER SPORTS!


Winter Sports begin Monday, November 18th*, 2019 (Gymnastics: Monday, November 11th).


  • Boys and Girls Basketball

  • Boys and Girls Wrestling

  • Boys Swim and Dive

  • Girls Gymnastics

To register for winter sports, please complete the on-line Athletic Registration Packet. If you have already registered for a fall sport, and did not select a winter sport, you do not need to register again; however, please let the Athletics Office know of your intent to play a winter sport so we can make sure you are still cleared to play. For instructions and additional information, please see the links above.


*To allow time for processing, please complete your on-line registration by Friday, November 8th

(Monday, November 4th for Gymnastics)