Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 30
** POSTPONED **
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
** POSTPONED **
Glacier Peak
Jackson *


JksnHS
** POSTPONED **
Kamiak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
** POSTPONED **
Monroe
Mariner *


MarHS
Tuesday, Mar 31
** POSTPONED **
Meadowdale
Stanwood *


StanHS
** POSTPONED **
Mountlake Ter
Snohomish *


SnoHS
** POSTPONED **
Oak Harbor
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorewood
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
** POSTPONED **
Everett
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
** POSTPONED **
Mariner
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
** POSTPONED **
Arlington
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Pil
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
Wednesday, Apr 1
** POSTPONED **
Cedarcrest
Lakewood *


LWHS
** POSTPONED **
Snohomish
Shorewood *


MeridnPk
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Sedro-Woolley *


** POSTPONED **
Snohomish
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
** POSTPONED **
Cascade
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
** POSTPONED **
Monroe
Kamiak *


KamHS
** POSTPONED **
Mount Vernon
Jackson *


JksnHS
** POSTPONED **
Sedro-Woolley
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
Friday, Apr 3
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Arlington *


ArlHS
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Stanwood
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
** POSTPONED **
Edmonds-Wd
Everett *


Lincoln
sponsor: NorthSound PT - Snohomishsponsor: *SHS ADS

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Sat, Mar 14 MPHS Jamoboree
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Mar 17 Snohomish Lake Stevens
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Mar 18 Snohomish Monroe
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Mar 20 Snohomish Glacier Peak
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Mar 23 Snohomish Juanita
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Mar 25 Snohomish Jackson
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Mar 27 Snohomish Lake Stevens
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Mar 31 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 1 Shorewood
6:00 PM Away MeridnPk
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 2 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Away MdlHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 15 Shorecrest
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Away LynnHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Apr 21 Arlington
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Apr 24 Cedarcrest
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Apr 27 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MGHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, May 1 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, May 5 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, May 6 Everett
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, May 8 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Mon, May 11 Edmonds-Woodway
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Tue, May 12 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Away AMHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 14 - May 213A District at Phil Johnson Fields
 May 29 - May 303A State at RAC