Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Everett
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Mountlake Ter
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorewood
Stanwood *


StanHS
** POSTPONED **
Glacier Peak
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
** POSTPONED **
Cascade
Mariner *


Goddard
** POSTPONED **
Monroe
Jackson *


EvMem
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Pil
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Meadowdale
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Kamiak
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Pil
Meadowdale *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Archbishop Murp *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Everett
Mountlake Ter *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
Saturday, Apr 4
** POSTPONED **
Bellevue Invitational
Steilacoom
Shoreline Chr
Sammamish
Rainier Beach
Puyallup
Northwest
North Kitsap
Newport
Mariner
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kamiak
Jackson
Issaquah
Interlake
Garfield
Everett
Eastside Cath
Cleveland
Cascade
Bush
Auburn Riv
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
sponsor: NorthSound PT - Snohomishsponsor: *SHS ADS

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Wed, Mar 18 Jamboree
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Snohomish Everett
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Snohomish Cedarcrest
        at Everett Memorial
Sat, Mar 28 Liberty Invite
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 2 Snohomish Glacier Peak
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 16 Marysville-Pilchuck
3:30 PM Home VetMemSt
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Oak Harbor
3:30 PM Home VetMemSt
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 23 Marysville-Getchell
3:30 PM Away QuilCeda
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 23 Archbishop Murphy
3:30 PM Away QuilCeda
        at Quil Ceda Stadium
Sat, Apr 25 Nike Eason Invitational
10:00 AM Home VetMemSt
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Apr 25 NIKE Eason Invitational
Snohomish (Host)
Kingston
10:00 AM Home VetMemSt
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 30 Arlington
3:30 PM Away ArlHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, May 6 JV Cahmpionships
Snohomish (Host)
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens
3:30 PM Home VetMemSt
Fri, May 8 Brooks Liberty Twilight
Liberty (Host)
5:00 PM Away LbrtyHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 3:30 PM3A North Wesco Prelins at Arlington High School
 May 15, 4:30 PM3A North Wesco Finals at Arlington High School
 May 20, 3:30 PM3A/4A District 1 Prelims at Shoreline Stadium
 May 22, 4:30 PM3A/4A District 1 Finals at Shoreline Stadium
 May 28, 12:00 AM
May 29, 12:00 AM
May 30, 12:00 AM
State Championship Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School