League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Glacier Peak
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Baseball
Wesco - 4A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Cascade0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Mariner0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000


Wesco - North 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Wesco - South 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
18-19 Grizzly Baseball
Photo By: Ellen HawleyPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Baseball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Mar 17 Snohomish
4:00 PM Away SnoHS
Sat, Mar 21 Hazen
1:00 PM Home GPHS
Tue, Mar 24 Shorewood
4:00 PM Home GPHS
Sat, Mar 28 Kentwood
Away
Tue, Mar 31 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Home GPHS
* Wed, Apr 1 Monroe
4:00 PM Home GPHS
* Fri, Apr 3 Monroe
4:00 PM Away MonHS
* Mon, Apr 6 Mount Vernon
4:00 PM Home GPHS
* Wed, Apr 8 Mount Vernon
4:00 PM Away Anderson
* Wed, Apr 15 Jackson
4:00 PM Away JksnHS
* Fri, Apr 17 Jackson
4:00 PM Home GPHS
* Mon, Apr 20 Kamiak
4:00 PM Home GPHS
* Wed, Apr 22 Kamiak
4:00 PM Away KamHS
* Fri, Apr 24 Lake Stevens
4:00 PM Away LSHS
* Mon, Apr 27 Lake Stevens
4:00 PM Home GPHS
* Wed, Apr 29 Cascade
4:00 PM Home GPHS
* Fri, May 1 Cascade
4:00 PM Away CasHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 7 - May 164A Wes-King at Bannerwood Park
May 23 - May 304A State at Gesa Stadium, Pasco
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy