League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Mariner
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Dance & Drill   Unified Basketball 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 4A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Glacier Peak10101111
Lake Stevens812913
Jackson632742
Monroe641742
Cascade461472
Kamiak362472
Mount Vernon272382
Mariner01100130


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Varsity Soccer Team
Photo Store
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Tuesday, Oct 22
6:00 PM
Shorecrest
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:00 PM
Meadowdale
Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
7:00 PM
Cascade
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:30 PM
Stanwood
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:30 PM
Lynnwood
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Monroe
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
Thursday, Oct 24
6:00 PM
Meadowdale
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
7:00 PM
Lynnwood
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
7:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Everett *


Lincoln
7:00 PM
Arlington
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
7:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Shorewood
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Snohomish
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
7:30 PM
Jackson
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Mariner
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Monroe *


MonHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Mariner Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Mariner 1 Lakewood 3
Sat, Sep 14 Mariner 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 2
* Tue, Sep 17 Mariner 0 Jackson 8
* Thu, Sep 19 Mariner 1 Mount Vernon 3
* Tue, Sep 24 Mariner 0 Monroe 3
* Thu, Sep 26 Mariner 0 Lake Stevens 6
* Fri, Sep 27 Mariner 0 Glacier Peak 7
* Tue, Oct 1 Mariner 0 Kamiak 7
* Thu, Oct 3 Mariner 1 Cascade 5
* Tue, Oct 8 Mariner 0 Glacier Peak 8
* Thu, Oct 10 Mariner 0 Jackson 9
* Tue, Oct 15 Mariner 0 Mount Vernon 5
* Thu, Oct 17 Mariner 0 Monroe 5

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 22 Lake Stevens
7:30 PM Away LSHS
* Thu, Oct 24 Kamiak
7:30 PM Away KamHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Cascade
7:30 PM Home Goddard

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 2 - Nov 74A Wes-King at Higher Seed
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy