Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Snohomish12111632
Edmonds-Wd11211541
Archbishop Murp10311261
Marysville-Get10401451
Shorecrest9411171
Shorewood9501090
Cedarcrest8421263
Arlington8601090
Stanwood7708110
Oak Harbor5906110
Marysville-Pil491691
Everett31103121
Lynnwood31103130
Meadowdale11211141
Mountlake Ter01221132


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
sponsor: Basha Tennissponsor: Basha Tennis - video tipssponsor: *Mountlake Terrace High School
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Mountlake Terrace Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Thu, Sep 5 Lakewood Jamboree
Sat, Sep 7 Mountlake Terrace 1 Sedro-Woolley 0
Tue, Sep 10 Mountlake Terrace 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 2
* Tue, Sep 17 Mountlake Terrace 0 Everett 2
* Thu, Sep 19 Mountlake Terrace 0 Stanwood 5
* Tue, Sep 24 Mountlake Terrace 1 Snohomish 5
* Thu, Sep 26 Mountlake Terrace 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 1
* Sat, Sep 28 Mountlake Terrace 1 Shorewood 4
* Thu, Oct 3 Mountlake Terrace 0 Arlington 4
* Tue, Oct 8 Mountlake Terrace 0 Oak Harbor 1
* Thu, Oct 10 Mountlake Terrace 0 Edmonds-Woodway 4
* Sat, Oct 12 Mountlake Terrace 0 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Tue, Oct 15 Mountlake Terrace 0 Shorecrest 0
* Thu, Oct 17 Mountlake Terrace 0 Cedarcrest 1
* Tue, Oct 22 Mountlake Terrace 0 Meadowdale 0
* Thu, Oct 24 Mountlake Terrace 0 Archbishop Murphy 1
* Tue, Oct 29 Mountlake Terrace 1 Lynnwood 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 92A District at Liberty High School
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium