League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Mountlake Terrace
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Snohomish811912
Edmonds-Wd8101010
Archbishop Murp711821
Shorecrest720830
Marysville-Get730831
Stanwood640660
Cedarcrest531632
Arlington540650
Shorewood450470
Marysville-Pil351551
Oak Harbor370480
Lynnwood270290
Everett280291
Meadowdale1801100
Mountlake Ter0901100


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Tuesday, Oct 8
Final
Scored By: Alex.Hickox
1Everett
5Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
8Arlington
1Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Faires1
1Marysville-Pil
4Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Melinda.Torre
0Mariner
8Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hereth
3Shorecrest
1Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Alvin.Little1
1Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: April.VanAssche
0Lynnwood
3Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Lori.Stunz
4Edmonds-Wd
1Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Sarah A.Smart
1Lake Stevens
1Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Kathleen.Potthast
0Cascade
2Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Rene.Caro
1Kamiak
1Mount Vernon *


Thursday, Oct 10
Final
Scored By: Dan.Faires1
3Archbishop Murp
1Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Lonborg
3Stanwood
2Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Alex.Hickox
2Shorecrest
0Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
4Lynnwood
0Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hereth
0Everett
4Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Alvin.Little1
4Edmonds-Wd
0Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Nathan.Davis1
4Snohomish
0Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Prato.Barone1
0Glacier Peak
2Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Sarah A.Smart
0Mariner
9Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Kosta.Pitharoulis
4Cascade
4Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Rene.Caro
0Monroe
0Mount Vernon *


Saturday, Oct 12
Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hereth
0Mountlake Ter
1Marysville-Get *


** RESCHEDULED / Sat, Oct 5 **
Shorecrest
Everett *


coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Mountlake Terrace Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Thu, Sep 5 Lakewood Jamboree
Sat, Sep 7 Mountlake Terrace 1 Sedro-Woolley 0
Tue, Sep 10 Mountlake Terrace 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 2
* Tue, Sep 17 Mountlake Terrace 0 Everett 2
* Thu, Sep 19 Mountlake Terrace 0 Stanwood 5
* Tue, Sep 24 Mountlake Terrace 1 Snohomish 5
* Thu, Sep 26 Mountlake Terrace 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 1
* Sat, Sep 28 Mountlake Terrace 1 Shorewood 4
* Thu, Oct 3 Mountlake Terrace 0 Arlington 4
* Tue, Oct 8 Mountlake Terrace 0 Oak Harbor 1
* Thu, Oct 10 Mountlake Terrace 0 Edmonds-Woodway 4
* Sat, Oct 12 Mountlake Terrace 0 Marysville-Getchell 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 15 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Away ShrlnStd
* Thu, Oct 17 Cedarcrest
7:00 PM Away CdrcstHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Meadowdale
7:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Thu, Oct 24 Archbishop Murphy
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Lynnwood
7:30 PM Home LynnHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 92A District at Liberty High School
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy