Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 30
** POSTPONED **
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
** POSTPONED **
Glacier Peak
Jackson *


JksnHS
** POSTPONED **
Kamiak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
** POSTPONED **
Monroe
Mariner *


MarHS
Tuesday, Mar 31
** POSTPONED **
Meadowdale
Stanwood *


StanHS
** POSTPONED **
Mountlake Ter
Snohomish *


SnoHS
** POSTPONED **
Oak Harbor
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorewood
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
** POSTPONED **
Everett
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
** POSTPONED **
Mariner
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
** POSTPONED **
Arlington
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Pil
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
Wednesday, Apr 1
** POSTPONED **
Cedarcrest
Lakewood *


LWHS
** POSTPONED **
Snohomish
Shorewood *


MeridnPk
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Sedro-Woolley *


** POSTPONED **
Snohomish
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
** POSTPONED **
Cascade
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
** POSTPONED **
Monroe
Kamiak *


KamHS
** POSTPONED **
Mount Vernon
Jackson *


JksnHS
** POSTPONED **
Sedro-Woolley
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
Friday, Apr 3
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Arlington *


ArlHS
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Stanwood
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
** POSTPONED **
Edmonds-Wd
Everett *


Lincoln
sponsor: Huntington Learning Centersponsor: Shorecrest High Schoolsponsor: Lili Hosn- Century 21 Bruce Teamsponsor: All Out Basketballsponsor: Evolve Property Pros

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Shorecrest Opponent  
Sat, Mar 14 Jamboree
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Mar 17 Shorecrest Kamiak
        Postponed - new date to be determined
Wed, Mar 18 Shorecrest Ingraham
        Postponed - new date to be determined
Fri, Mar 20 Shorecrest Nathan Hale
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Mar 23 Shorecrest Liberty
        Postponed - new date to be determined
Wed, Mar 25 Shorecrest Lynnwood
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Mar 27 Shorecrest Shorewood
        Postponed - new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Mar 31 Marysville-Pilchuck
6:00 PM Home ShcstHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Apr 3 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Apr 7 Stanwood
4:00 PM Away StanHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 15 Snohomish
4:00 PM Away SnoHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Apr 17 Marysville-Getchell
6:00 PM Home ShcstHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Apr 20 Mountlake Terrace
6:00 PM Home ShcstHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Apr 21 Cedarcrest
6:00 PM Home ShcstHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 28 Archbishop Murphy
6:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Wed, Apr 29 Edmonds-Woodway
4:30 PM Away EWHS
* Mon, May 4 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Away MdlHS
* Wed, May 6 Shorewood
6:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Thu, May 7 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Away LynnHS
* Mon, May 11 Everett
6:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Tue, May 12 Arlington
4:00 PM Away ArlHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 14 - May 213A District at Phil Johnson Fields
 May 29 - May 303A State at RAC