Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Archbishop Murp000000
Arlington000000
Cedarcrest000000
Edmonds-Wd000000
Everett000000
Lynnwood000000
Marysville-Get000000
Marysville-Pil000000
Meadowdale000000
Mountlake Ter000000
Oak Harbor000000
Shorecrest000000
Shorewood000000
Snohomish000000
Stanwood000000


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Tuesday, Mar 31
** POSTPONED **
Jackson
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Everett *


Lincoln
** POSTPONED **
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


EvMem
** POSTPONED **
Shorecrest
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
** POSTPONED **
Lake Stevens
Kamiak *


KamHS
** POSTPONED **
Mariner
Monroe *


MonHS
** POSTPONED **
Edmonds-Wd
Arlington *


ArlHS
** POSTPONED **
Stanwood
Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
** POSTPONED **
Snohomish
Meadowdale *


EdStad
Friday, Apr 3
** POSTPONED **
Arlington
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
** POSTPONED **
Jackson
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
** POSTPONED **
Lake Stevens
Mariner *


Goddard
** POSTPONED **
Everett
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
** POSTPONED **
Cedarcrest
Stanwood *


StanHS
** POSTPONED **
Glacier Peak
Cascade *


EvMem
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
** POSTPONED **
Oak Harbor
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Kamiak
Monroe *


MonHS
** POSTPONED **
Mountlake Ter
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
sponsor: *Shorewood Adssponsor: Carter Subaru

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Shorewood Opponent  
Thu, Mar 19 Shorewood North Creek
        Game postponed - new date to be determined
Fri, Mar 20 Shorewood Kings
        Postponed - new date to be determined
Wed, Mar 25 Shorewood Stanwood
        Postponed - new date to be determined
Sat, Mar 28 Shorewood Meadowdale
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Mar 31 Marysville-Getchell
7:00 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Apr 3 Everett
7:00 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Apr 6 Arlington
7:30 PM Away ArlHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 8 Oak Harbor
7:00 PM Away OHHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Apr 13 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 15 Archbishop Murphy
7:00 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Apr 17 Snohomish
7:30 PM Away VetMemSt
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Mon, Apr 20 Lynnwood
7:30 PM Away LynnHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 22 Mountlake Terrace
7:30 PM Away EdStad
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 28 Cedarcrest
7:00 PM Home ShrlnStd
* Fri, May 1 Edmonds-Woodway
7:30 PM Away EdStad
* Tue, May 5 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Home ShrlnStd

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 7 - May 163A District at Shoreline Stadium
 May 18 - May 303A State at Sparks Stadium