Trico 1A Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Montesano Jamboree 3:30 PM
Castle Rock
Elma
Hoquiam
Montesano MHS
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal/Stevenson/Columbia White Salmon 3:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Stevenson
Washougal WHS
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia - White Salmon   0
King\'s Way Christian   0
Seton Catholic   0 SCHS 3:45 PM
* Castle Rock   71
La Center   56
Stevenson   81 SHS 3:45 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tiger Invite 10:00 AM
Washougal
Black Hills
Camas
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Evergreen
Forks
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\'s Bay
Hockinson
Montesano
Mark Morris
R A Long
Skyview
Woodland
Battle Ground BtlGrnd
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia - White Salmon   80
Stevenson   63
King\'s Way Christian   70 KWChr 3:45 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* La Center   0
Mark Morris   0
Seton Catholic   0
Castle Rock   0 CRHS 3:45 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* La Center   0
Seton Catholic   0
Columbia - White Salmon   0 CHS 3:45 PM
* King's Way Christian   0
Stevenson   0
Castle Rock   0 CRHS 3:45 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
John Ingram Twilight 3:30 PM
Washougal
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
Kelso
Mark Morris
Seton Catholic
Skyview
Columbia River CRHS
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cashmere Invitational 12:00 PM
Cascade
Chelan
Castle Rock
Deer Park
Okanogan
Omak
Pateros
Quincy
Sultan
Cashmere CHS Trac
Al Mckee Invitational 12:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon   108
Stevenson   127 SHS
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kalama Twilight Invite 3:30 PM
Castle Rock   1
Montesano   1
Mark Morris   1
Kalama   1 Chinook
Bruin Invite 4:30 PM
Hockinson
Columbia - White Salmon CHS
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia - White Salmon
West Valley (Yakima) 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Castle Rock
Kalama
Pe Ell
South Bend
Tenino
Winlock
Napavine NHS 3:30 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Panther Twilight 3:30 PM
Centralia   28
Columbia - White Salmon   43
Mark Morris   46
W F West   128
Woodland   91
Washougal   0
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* King's Way Christian
Stevenson
La Center LCHS 3:45 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon   0
Castle Rock   0
Seton Catholic   0 SCHS 3:45 PM
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt Adams Invitational 3:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Glenwood
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sub District 3:45 PM
Castle Rock
Stevenson SHS
Thursday, May 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
SWW1A District Track 3:30 PM
Castle Rock
Elma
Forks
Hoquiam
King\\\\\\\'s Way Chri
La Center
Montesano
Seton Catholic
Stevenson
Tenino
Columbia - White Salmon WHS
Monday, March 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman-JV
North Central-JV North Cent 3:30 PM