League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Onalaska
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Volleyball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Mossyrock100192
Kalama91166
Toutle Lake82167
Wahkiakum73119
Toledo64137
Onalaska46710
Adna46511
Napavine46108
Rainier2869
Morton-White Pass19113
Winlock010214


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Nov 14
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
1Lake Roosevelt
3Kalama *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
3Toutle Lake
0Crosspoint *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Wahkiakum
3Liberty *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Walla Walla VA
3Mossyrock *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Kalama
3Tri-Cities Prep *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Toutle Lake
3Northwest Chris *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
0Wahkiakum
3Walla Walla VA *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
1Liberty
3Mossyrock *


Friday, Nov 15
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
0Kalama
3Toutle Lake *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
3La Conner
1Mossyrock *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
0Toutle Lake
3Liberty *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Droog
0Tri-Cities Prep
3Mossyrock *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Onalaska Opponent  
Fri, Sep 13 Yakima Sundome Invitational
Tue, Sep 17 Onalaska 3 Morton-White Pass 0
Wed, Sep 18 Onalaska 3 Raymond 1
Thu, Sep 19 Onalaska 0 Mossyrock 3
Mon, Sep 23 Onalaska 0 Toutle Lake 3
* Thu, Sep 26 Onalaska 0 Wahkiakum 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Onalaska 3 Rainier 2
* Thu, Oct 3 Onalaska 3 Winlock 0
* Tue, Oct 8 Onalaska 3 Adna 0
* Thu, Oct 10 Onalaska 3 Morton-White Pass 1
* Thu, Oct 17 Onalaska 0 Mossyrock 3
Sat, Oct 19 Adna Invitational Tournament
* Tue, Oct 22 Onalaska 1 Napavine 3
* Thu, Oct 24 Onalaska 0 Toledo 3
* Mon, Oct 28 Onalaska 0 Toutle Lake 3
* Wed, Oct 30 Onalaska 0 Kalama 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 2 - Nov 92B District at Raymond High School
  Sat, Nov 2 Life Christian Acad. Won 3-2
  Sat, Nov 2 Ocosta Lost 3-0
  Wed, Nov 6 Willapa Valley Lost 3-0
Nov 14 - Nov 152B State at SunDome, Yakima
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy