League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Onalaska
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Boys Basketball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Adna0000
Kalama0000
Morton-White Pass0010
Mossyrock0010
Napavine0000
Onalaska0000
Rainier0001
Toledo0010
Toutle Lake0001
Wahkiakum0000
Winlock0011


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Dec 2
Final
Scored By: Jeremy.Landram
49Northwest Chr
39Rainier *


Tuesday, Dec 3
Final
Scored By: Christopher.Johnson
39Rochester
85Morton-White Pass *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Swanson
74La Center
62Toutle Lake *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Deck3
41Columbia Adv
48Mossyrock *


Final
Scored By: Nick.Bamer1
55Black Hills
50Winlock *


Thursday, Dec 5
Final
Scored By: Cam.Ross
56Winlock
39Darrington *


Awaiting Score
Rainier
Tenino *


THS
Friday, Dec 6
Final
Scored By: Grady.Fallon
42Lopez
68Toledo *


Saturday, Dec 7
 
Friday Harbor Tip-Off Classic
Vashon Island
Toledo
Lopez
Friday Harbor *


FHHS
12:30 PM
Taholah
Adna *


AHS
3:30 PM
Morton-White Pass
Mary Knight *


6:00 PM
Tennison Woods College - Austr
Winlock *


7:00 PM
Eatonville
Rainier *


RHS
7:00 PM
Rochester
Wahkiakum *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Dec 16 Adna
7:00 PM Away AHS
Tue, Dec 17 Hoquiam
7:00 PM Home OHS
Fri, Dec 27 Pe Ell
5:45 PM Away
Sat, Dec 28 South Bend
2:30 PM Away Pe Ell HS
* Fri, Jan 3 Adna
7:00 PM Home OHS
* Mon, Jan 6 Forks
7:00 PM Home OHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Winlock
7:00 PM Away
* Fri, Jan 10 Toledo
7:00 PM Home OHS
Sat, Jan 11 Morton-White Pass
7:00 PM Home OHS
Mon, Jan 13 Wahkiakum
7:00 PM Away
* Wed, Jan 15 Napavine
7:00 PM Away NHS
* Fri, Jan 17 Toutle Lake
7:00 PM Away TLHS
Sat, Jan 18 Mossyrock
7:00 PM Home OHS
* Wed, Jan 22 Kalama
7:00 PM Home OHS
* Fri, Jan 24 Morton-White Pass
7:00 PM Away
        at Morton
Mon, Jan 27 Eatonville
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Wed, Jan 29 Wahkiakum
7:00 PM Home OHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Mossyrock
7:00 PM Away MHS
Mon, Feb 3 Hoquiam
5:30 PM Away HHS
* Thu, Feb 6 Rainier
7:00 PM Home OHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 28 - Mar 72B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy